Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ezra Salaz: Difference between revisions

720 editsJoined 13 August 2021
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
m Events: Added link to results on events.
Ezra Salaz (talk | contribs)
Line 64: Line 64:


=== Events ===
=== Events ===
 
List of events I've participated in.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
Line 79: Line 79:


=== Classes ===
=== Classes ===
List of classes I've attended or taught.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
Line 100: Line 101:
| 2021-12-08 || Class || Intro to Teaching || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=122606 Spanky Ikkala]
| 2021-12-08 || Class || Intro to Teaching || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=122606 Spanky Ikkala]
|-
|-
| 2022-01-12 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=122898 Ezra Salaz]<ref name="firstteach">First class as a Teacher.</ref>
| 2022-01-12 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Logistics || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=122898 Ezra Salaz]
|-
|-
| 2022-01-17 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Skill Planning || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123005 Hideo Date]
| 2022-01-17 || Class (CORE) || Introduction to Skill Planning || [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=123005 Hideo Date]
Line 132: Line 133:


=== Fleets ===
=== Fleets ===
List of "organized" fleets I've attended.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
Line 204: Line 206:


=== AMC Buy Orders ===
=== AMC Buy Orders ===
List of items manufactured or procured as part of Averon Mining Campus Buy Order Requests.
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
Line 209: Line 212:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Type
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Type
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" class="unsortable" | Manufactured and Delivered:
! scope="col" | Isk Value<ref>Approx. Buy Orders Total: 1,517,620,550 ISK</ref>
! scope="col" | Isk Value<ref>Approx. Buy Orders Total: 1,690,440,550 ISK</ref>
|-
|-
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] || 7,774,000
| 2021-08-09 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/12thwe Mining Laser Field Enhancement Charge x 20,000] || 7,774,000
Line 298: Line 301:
|-
|-
| 2022-03-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13gtkx Ice Harvesting Drone II x 10] || 27,500,000
| 2022-03-14 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13gtkx Ice Harvesting Drone II x 10] || 27,500,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13mema Coherent Asteroid Mining Crystal Type A II x 150] || 14,097,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13melx Ubiquitous Moon Mining Crystal Type B I x 150] || 131,910,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13mekq Mining Equipment Preservation Charge x 10000] || 2,386,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13mqr5 Mining Laser Optimization Charge x 20000] || 13,998,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13melj Shield Extension Charge x 10000] || 4,744,000
|-
| 2022-03-28 || AMC Buy Order || [https://evepraisal.com/a/13mele Shield Harmonizing Charge x 10000] || 5,685,000
|}
|}




[[Category:Pilots]]
[[Category:Pilots]]