More actions
Added Wiki Event |
Added State of the Wiki: March Report |
||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|Event | |Event | ||
|Organized and judged the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123454 Beautify the Wiki: EVE University Anniversary Edition] Event | |Organized and judged the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123454 Beautify the Wiki: EVE University Anniversary Edition] Event | ||
|- | |||
|2022/04/01 | |||
|Report | |||
|Wrote a report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=123614 State of the Wiki: March Report] | |||
|} | |} | ||