Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Am-khu/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Am-khu (talk | contribs)
Am-khu (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
|-
|-
| Minmatar [[Shaman Secrets]]
| Minmatar [[Shaman Secrets]]
| -0.16
| 0
| +0.1
| +0.19
|-
| Total Gain
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0