Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 118: Line 118:
| Medium Energy Turret
| Medium Energy Turret
| 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser)
| 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser)
|-
|}
 
=== Battlecruiser ===
{| class="wikitable"
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Harbinger]]
| [[Harbinger]]
Line 136: Line 139:
| Large Energy Turret
| Large Energy Turret
| 5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
| 5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
|-
|}
=== Battleship ===
{| class="wikitable"
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Abaddon]]
| [[Abaddon]]