Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Antei thantonne: Difference between revisions

1,192 editsJoined 26 March 2013
Line 17: Line 17:
! width="90px" | [[Hulk]]
! width="90px" | [[Hulk]]
|-
|-
! Relative Mining Efficiency*
! Relative Ore Mining Efficiency*
| 76.4%
| 76.4%
| 83.3%
| 83.3%
| 100%
| 100%
| 84.1%
| 84.1%
| 91.6%
| 115.0%
|-
! Relative Ice Mining Efficiency*
| 84.9%
| 83.3%
| 100%
| 93.4%
| 91.6%
| 91.6%
| 115.0%
| 115.0%