More actions
Added Redesigning Category:Missions |
Added State of the Wiki: August Report |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220803100702/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124442 State of the Wiki: June and July Report] | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220803100702/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124442 State of the Wiki: June and July Report] | ||
|- | |||
|2022/08/26 | |||
|Wiki | |||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220826210436/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124594 Redesigning Category:Missions] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/08/26 | |2022/08/26 | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/ | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220903100304/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124639 State of the Wiki: August Report] | ||
|} | |} | ||