More actions
Added State of the Wiki: September Report |
m Added State of the Wiki: October Report |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20221007123437/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124807 State of the Wiki: September Report] | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20221007123437/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124807 State of the Wiki: September Report] | ||
|- | |||
|2022/11/10 | |||
|Report | |||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20221110124007/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124944 State of the Wiki: October Report] | |||
|} | |} | ||