More actions
Added State of the Wiki: Q1 2023 Report |
Added State of the Wiki: Q2 2023 Report |
||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20230423115724/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=126092 State of the Wiki: Q1 2023 Report] | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20230423115724/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=126092 State of the Wiki: Q1 2023 Report] | ||
|- | |||
|2023/08/05 | |||
|Report | |||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20230805062210/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=126896 State of the Wiki: Q2 2023 Report] | |||
|} | |} | ||