Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Caldari COSMOS: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Line 424: Line 424:
|-
|-
|
|
|Unmarked
|Beacon
|Autama
|[[Small mining colony]]
 
|-
|
|
|Airmia
|Airmia
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]]
Line 442: Line 436:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Signature
|Ihakana
|Ihakana
|Ihakana VI – State and Region Bank Investment Bank
|[[Ihakana VI – State and Region Bank Investment Bank]] (Zvarin Karsha), (?)


|-
|-
|
|
|
|Beacon
|Otitoh
|Otitoh
|[[Devil‘s Dig Site]]
|[[Devil‘s Dig Site]]
Line 454: Line 448:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Unmarked
|Otitoh
|Otitoh
|[[Otitoh VI – Moon 2]]
|[[Otitoh VI – Moon 2]]
Line 460: Line 454:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Beacon
|Otomainen
|Otomainen
|[[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]]
|[[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]]
Line 466: Line 460:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Beacon
|Otomainen
|Otomainen
|[[Rush Town Ruins]]
|[[Rush Town Ruins]]
Line 472: Line 466:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Signature
|Otomainen
|[[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]]
 
|-
|
|
|Otomainen
|[[Rush Town Ruins]]
 
|-
|
|
|Otomainen
|Otomainen
|[[Kazka Blockade ]]
|[[Kazka Blockade ]]
Line 490: Line 472:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Signature
|Otomainen
|Otomainen
|[[Kazka Bandit Post]]
|[[Kazka Bandit Post]]
Line 496: Line 478:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Signature
|Otomainen
|Otomainen
|[[Gatti Zhara]]
|[[Gatti Zhara]]
Line 502: Line 484:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Signature
|Otomainen
|Otomainen
|[[Magye Pirates]]
|[[Magye Pirates]]
Line 508: Line 490:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Signature
|Otomainen
|Otomainen
|[[Roaving Brigands]]
|[[Roaving Brigands]]
Line 514: Line 496:
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Beacon
|Otitoh
|Otitoh
|[[Urigamu‘s Warehouse ]]
|[[Urigamu‘s Warehouse]]
 


|-
|
|
|Ihakana
|[[Zvarin Karsha]]


|}
|}