More actions
Add required capacity for mission Dirt level 1 |
Add "The Heiress" part 1 |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
tr td:nth-child(6) { text-align: left; } | tr td:nth-child(6) { text-align: left; } | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:right;" | {|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:right;" | ||
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Name | !colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Name | ||
| Line 420: | Line 421: | ||
| 5400 m<sup>3</sup> | | 5400 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Heiress]] | |||
| 0 m<sup>3</sup> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Part 1 of 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 23 June 2021
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
| Name | Level 1 | Level 2 | Level 3 | Level 4 | Special |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A Humble Gift | 320 m3 | 2400 m3 | |||
| A Special Breed | 210 m3 | 2800 m3 | |||
| A Special Delivery | 50 m3 | 40000 m3 | Storyline | ||
| Air | 2800 m3 | ||||
| Arms Dealer | 1800 m3 | ||||
| Army Recruits | 300 m3 | 1800 m3 | |||
| Beefing Up | 400 m3 | 8000 m3 | |||
| Bio-Engineering Pays | 300 m3 | 4000 m3 | |||
| Breakdown | 280 m3 | 3000 m3 | |||
| Broken Reactor | 160 m3 | 2000 m3 | |||
| Cigarettes | 120 m3 | 1600 m3 | |||
| Cool Cat | 240 m3 | 3200 m3 | |||
| Corporate Documents | 160 m3 | ||||
| Creeping Cold | 320 m3 | 8000 m3 | Storyline | ||
| Dirt | 250 m3 | 3500 m3 | |||
| Equipped For The Job | 300 m3 | 5400 m3 | |||
| Fertile Ground | 320 m3 | 7200 m3 | |||
| Floatin' in the Stream | 5000 m3 | ||||
| For the Troops | 40 m3 | 3 part mission sequence | |||
| Future Leaders | 6000 m3 | ||||
| Giving Shelter | 280 m3 | 3600 m3 | |||
| Good Harvest | 350 m3 | 3500 m3 | |||
| High Command | 160 m3 | 1600 m3 | |||
| Homeless People Everywhere | 120 m3 | 1600 m3 | |||
| Human Problem | 240 m3 | 3200 m3 | |||
| Hunger Strikes | 280 m3 | 6000 m3 | |||
| Incriminating Evidence (Distribution) | 400 m3 | 7200 m3 | |||
| Marriage | 200 m3 | 3200 m3 | |||
| Medical Delivery | 270 m3 | ||||
| Miner Problems | 4000 m3 | ||||
| Miracle Drug | 4000 m3 | ||||
| Move The Goods | 100 m3 | 200 m3 | 1000 m3 | 5000 m3 | Requires collateral |
| My Little Girl | 240 m3 | ||||
| Opiate of the Masses | 420 m3 | 8000 m3 | Storyline | ||
| Opiates en Masse | 5000 m3 | ||||
| Party Goods | 270 m3 | 1500 m3 | |||
| Psssssssssh! | 5000 m3 | ||||
| Rancorous Researcher | 1 m3 | ||||
| Rat Problem | 350 m3 | ||||
| Ridiculous Oil Prices | 3600 m3 | ||||
| Salve for Sis | 120 m3 | ||||
| Save The Children | 180 m3 | 2000 m3 | |||
| Shipping Problems | 1500 m3 | ||||
| Silly Miners | 360 m3 | 7200 m3 | |||
| Slave Shipment | 240 m3 | ||||
| Stolen Arms | 300 m3 | 5400 m3 | |||
| Stress Reliever | 200 m3 | 3200 m3 | |||
| Subdue the Station Inhabitants | 4800 m3 | ||||
| Supplies For The Needy | 2100 m3 | ||||
| Take This Away | 450 m3 | 5400 m3 | |||
| Taking out the Trash | 5400 m3 | ||||
| The Heiress | 0 m3 | Part 1 of 5 | |||
| The Space Gardens | 5000 m3 | ||||
| The State of the Empire | 400 m3 | Storyline | |||
| Tightening Security | 180 m3 | 4200 m3 | |||
| Tourists | 4000 m3 | ||||
| Troublemakers | 250 m3 | 5500 m3 | |||
| Under Construction | 420 m3 | 7000 m3 | |||
| Unmasking the Traitor | 325 m3 | Storyline | |||
| Wee Bug Problem | 420 m3 | Half Completion Time |
