More actions
m Test successful - Mike |
Added the Wiki Event |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Published a Report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=122127 Making a Navigational Template] on the Wiki | |Published a Report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=122127 Making a Navigational Template] on the Wiki | ||
|- | |||
|2021/11/16 | |||
|Event | |||
|Organized and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Beautify the Wiki] Event | |||
|} | |} | ||