More actions
Added a list of subpages |
Added April Report and Wayback Machined Forum threads |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|2020/08/12 | |2020/08/12 | ||
|Wiki | |Wiki | ||
|Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=928088 | |Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the [https://web.archive.org/web/20220507052018/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=928088 Tiercide] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/08/30 | |2020/08/30 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|2020/09/29 | |2020/09/29 | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=118945 Total Loyalty Point Offer Comparator], a spreadsheet of all ISK per LP Offers | |Published the [https://web.archive.org/web/20210508171801/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=118945 Total Loyalty Point Offer Comparator], a spreadsheet of all ISK per LP Offers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/10/16 | |2020/10/16 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|2021/02/06 | |2021/02/06 | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Published a report on [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php? | |Published a report on [https://web.archive.org/web/20210421171310/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=939532 The State of Wiki Templates and their Categories] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/02/17 | |2021/02/17 | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|2021/03/23 | |2021/03/23 | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Sorted all 237 [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=939532 | |Sorted all 237 [https://web.archive.org/web/20210421171310/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=939532 Wiki Templates into Subcategories] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/04/09 | |2021/04/09 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|2021/04/13 | |2021/04/13 | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=44&t=120920 PvP Finder], a spreadsheet that helps find PvP target rich areas | |Published the [https://web.archive.org/web/20220408111734/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=44&t=120920 PvP Finder], a spreadsheet that helps find PvP target rich areas | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/05/09 | |2021/05/09 | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Detailed the 10 week journey about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121132 Constructing Templates] for Wiki [[Classes|Class]] Pages | |Detailed the 10 week journey about [https://web.archive.org/web/20210509160122/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121132 Constructing Templates] for Wiki [[Classes|Class]] Pages | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/05/16 | |2021/05/16 | ||
|Outreach | |Outreach | ||
|Joined and reported on the new EDI [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=121191 Triglavian Stellar Fleet Destruction] tactics | |Joined and reported on the new EDI [https://web.archive.org/web/20220408111814/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=121191 Triglavian Stellar Fleet Destruction] tactics | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/05/28 | |2021/05/28 | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&p=941191 EVE Academy: Wiki and Non-Wiki Resources] | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220408111831/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&p=941191 EVE Academy: Wiki and Non-Wiki Resources] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/06/20 | |2021/06/20 | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Renamed PI and PP to [[Planetary Industry]] with 200+ edits and [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121433 wrote a Report about it] | |Renamed PI and PP to [[Planetary Industry]] with 200+ edits and [https://web.archive.org/web/20210621184547/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121433 wrote a Report about it] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/07/08 | |2021/07/08 | ||
|Guide | |Guide | ||
|Wrote the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=121541 1000 Venal Guristas Level 4 Security Missions: Anomic Burners] | |Wrote the [https://web.archive.org/web/20220408111531/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=121541 1000 Venal Guristas Level 4 Security Missions: Anomic Burners] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/07/11 | |2021/07/11 | ||
|Event | |Event | ||
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=121555 Minmatar Liberation Games Data Site Items] dashboard during the [[Minmatar Liberation Day (2021)|Event]] | |Published the [https://web.archive.org/web/20210712084615/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=121555 Minmatar Liberation Games Data Site Items] dashboard during the [[Minmatar Liberation Day (2021)|Event]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/07/26 | |2021/07/26 | ||
|Guide | |Guide | ||
|Analyzed and published a Report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=159&t=121644 Cosmic Signatures in Drifter Systems] | |Analyzed and published a Report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220408111934/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=159&t=121644 Cosmic Signatures in Drifter Systems] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/10/08 | |2021/10/08 | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Published a Report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=122127 Making a Navigational Template] on the Wiki | |Published a Report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220408111949/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=122127 Making a Navigational Template] on the Wiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/11/16 | |2021/11/16 | ||
|Event | |Event | ||
|Organized and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Beautify the Wiki] Event | |Organized and reported on the [https://web.archive.org/web/20220408112005/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Beautify the Wiki] Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/02/23 | |2022/02/23 | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|2022/03/12 | |2022/03/12 | ||
|Event | |Event | ||
|Organized and judged the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123454 Beautify the Wiki: EVE University Anniversary Edition] Event | |Organized and judged the [https://web.archive.org/web/20220408112021/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=123454 Beautify the Wiki: EVE University Anniversary Edition] Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022/04/01 | |2022/04/01 | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=123614 State of the Wiki: March Report] | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220408112033/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=123614 State of the Wiki: March Report] | ||
|- | |||
|2022/05/01 | |||
|Report | |||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220507060319/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=123778 State of the Wiki: April Report] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 223: | Line 227: | ||
== Subpages == | == Subpages == | ||
{{list subpages}} | {{list subpages}} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Pilots]] | [[Category:Pilots]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||