More actions
m Web archived pages |
Added June and July Report |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220607214436/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124067 Transitioning to EVE University 2.0] | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220607214436/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124067 Transitioning to EVE University 2.0] | ||
|- | |||
|2022/08/03 | |||
|Report | |||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220803100702/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124442 State of the Wiki: June and July Report] | |||
|} | |} | ||