More actions
Added State of the Wiki: August Report |
Added Eden's Loyalty |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220903100304/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124639 State of the Wiki: August Report] | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220903100304/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124639 State of the Wiki: August Report] | ||
|- | |||
|2022/09/25 | |||
|Tool | |||
|Created [https://web.archive.org/web/20220925062557/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=124744 Eden's Loyalty], a downloadable table of all ISK per LP offers | |||
|} | |} | ||