More actions
m Add skillsViridian Expansion, "Disruptive Lance Operation". |
m Add "Disruptive Lance Operation" to overview table. |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Reduced cap use of turrets. | |Reduced cap use of turrets. | ||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Controlled Bursts}} | |{{SkillAlphaBar|Controlled Bursts}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sk|Disruptive Lance Operation|mult=yes}} | |||
|Allows use of Disruptive Lances. | |||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Disruptive Lance Operation}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Doomsday Operation|mult=yes}} | |{{sk|Doomsday Operation|mult=yes}} | ||