Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills:Gunnery: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add skillsViridian Expansion, "Disruptive Lance Operation".
m Add "Disruptive Lance Operation" to overview table.
Line 56: Line 56:
|Reduced cap use of turrets.  
|Reduced cap use of turrets.  
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Controlled Bursts}}
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Controlled Bursts}}
|-
|{{Sk|Disruptive Lance Operation|mult=yes}}
|Allows use of Disruptive Lances.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Disruptive Lance Operation}}
|-
|-
|{{sk|Doomsday Operation|mult=yes}}
|{{sk|Doomsday Operation|mult=yes}}