More actions
Have a look at my grand fancy medals, not the Graduate Medal :P |
Added both medals |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|Event | |Event | ||
|Organized and reported on the [https://web.archive.org/web/20210417044557/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=120117 Beautify the Wiki] Event | |Organized and reported on the [https://web.archive.org/web/20210417044557/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=120117 Beautify the Wiki] Event | ||
|- | |||
|2021/02/06 | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded the 41th [[EVE_University_Medals|Content Creator Medal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/02/06 | |2021/02/06 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 173: | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Renamed PI and PP to [[Planetary Industry]] with 200+ edits and [https://web.archive.org/web/20210621184547/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121433 wrote a Report about it] | |Renamed PI and PP to [[Planetary Industry]] with 200+ edits and [https://web.archive.org/web/20210621184547/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121433 wrote a Report about it] | ||
|- | |||
|2021/07/02 | |||
|Award | |||
|Awarded the 97th [[EVE_University_Medals|Star of Outstanding Service Medal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021/07/08 | |2021/07/08 | ||