Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara: Difference between revisions

5,648 editsJoined 11 July 2020
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Have a look at my grand fancy medals, not the Graduate Medal :P
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added both medals
Line 125: Line 125:
|Event
|Event
|Organized and reported on the [https://web.archive.org/web/20210417044557/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=120117 Beautify the Wiki] Event
|Organized and reported on the [https://web.archive.org/web/20210417044557/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=120117 Beautify the Wiki] Event
|-
|2021/02/06
|Award
|Awarded the 41th [[EVE_University_Medals|Content Creator Medal]]
|-
|-
|2021/02/06
|2021/02/06
Line 169: Line 173:
|Report
|Report
|Renamed PI and PP to [[Planetary Industry]] with 200+ edits and [https://web.archive.org/web/20210621184547/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121433 wrote a Report about it]
|Renamed PI and PP to [[Planetary Industry]] with 200+ edits and [https://web.archive.org/web/20210621184547/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=121433 wrote a Report about it]
|-
|2021/07/02
|Award
|Awarded the 97th [[EVE_University_Medals|Star of Outstanding Service Medal]]
|-
|-
|2021/07/08
|2021/07/08