More actions
Added both medals |
Added UniWiki:Patch Notes |
||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20230805062210/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=126896 State of the Wiki: Q2 2023 Report] | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20230805062210/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=126896 State of the Wiki: Q2 2023 Report] | ||
|- | |||
|2024/02/09 | |||
|Wiki | |||
|Constructed [[UniWiki:Patch Notes]] to track patch notes for the first time in 14 years | |||
|} | |} | ||