More actions
Received the EVE University Star of Unity for leading the Wiki Events |
The first to be awarded the Professor, Star of Outstanding Service and Star of Unity |
||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|Wiki | |Wiki | ||
|Constructed [[UniWiki:Patch Notes]] to track patch notes for the first time in 14 years | |Constructed [[UniWiki:Patch Notes]] to track patch notes for the first time in 14 years | ||
|- | |||
|2024/04/04 | |||
|Award | |||
|Became the first to be awarded: [[EVE_University_Medals|Professor]], [[EVE_University_Medals|Star of Outstanding Service]] and [[EVE_University_Medals|Star of Unity]] | |||
|} | |} | ||