More actions
The first to be awarded the Professor, Star of Outstanding Service and Star of Unity |
Added Beautify the Wiki: 20th EVE University Anniversary Edition |
||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|Award | |Award | ||
|Became the first to be awarded: [[EVE_University_Medals|Professor]], [[EVE_University_Medals|Star of Outstanding Service]] and [[EVE_University_Medals|Star of Unity]] | |Became the first to be awarded: [[EVE_University_Medals|Professor]], [[EVE_University_Medals|Star of Outstanding Service]] and [[EVE_University_Medals|Star of Unity]] | ||
|- | |||
|2024/06/02 | |||
|Event | |||
|Organized and judged the [https://web.archive.org/web/20240602142355/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?p=961884 Beautify the Wiki: 20th EVE University Anniversary Edition] Event | |||
|} | |} | ||