More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Battleship) | | 10% (per level Amarr Battleship) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | rowspan='2' |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Curse]] | | rowspan='2'| [[Curse]] | ||
| Combat Recon | | rowspan='2'| Combat Recon | ||
| Transfer Range | | Transfer Range | ||
| 40% (per level Recon Ships) | | 40% (per level Recon Ships) | ||
|- | |||
| Transfer Amount | |||
| 20% (per level Recon Ships) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Pilgrim]] | |||
| Force Recon | |||
| Transfer Amount | |||
| 20% (per level Recon Ships) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:09, 17 May 2014
Gunnery
Tracking Speed
| Coercer | Destroyer | Small Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | |
| Harbinger Navy Issue | Battlecruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 7.5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) | |
| Apocalypse | Battleship | Large Energy Turret | 7.5% (per level Amarr Battleship) |
Optimal Range
| Imperial Navy Slicer | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Coercer | Destroyer | Small Energy Turret | 50% | |
| Omen Navy Issue | Cruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |
| Zealot | Heavy Assault Cruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser) | |
| Apocalypse | Battleship | Large Energy Turret | 7.5% (per level Amarr Battleship) |
Falloff Range
Rate of Fire
| Omen | Cruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |
| Zealot | Heavy Assault Cruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) |
Damage
Frigate
| Executioner | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Tormentor | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Punisher | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Imperial Navy Slicer | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 25% (per level Amarr Frigate) |
Cruiser
| Maller | Cruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |
| Omen Navy Issue | Cruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |
| Zealot | Heavy Assault Cruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser) |
Battlecruiser
| Harbinger | Battlecruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) | |
| Harbinger Navy Issue | Battlecruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) | |
| Oracle | Battlecruiser | Large Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) |
Battleship
| Abaddon | Battleship | Large Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Battleship) | |
| Armageddon Navy Issue | Battleship | Large Energy Turret | 5% (per level Amarr Battleship) |
Gun Capacitor Use
| Executioner | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Tormentor | Frigate | Small Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Coercer | Destroyer | Small Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | |
| Omen | Cruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |
| Zealot | Heavy Assault Cruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |
| Harbinger | Battlecruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) | |
| Oracle | Battlecruiser | Large Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) | |
| Armageddon Navy Issue | Battleship | Large Energy Turret | 10% (per level Amarr Battleship) |
Missiles
Drones
Drone Damage & Hitpoints
| Dragoon | Destroyer | All Drones | 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | |
| Arbitrator | Cruiser | All Drones | 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |
| Prophecy | Battlecruiser | All Drones | 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) | |
| Armageddon | Battleship | All Drones | 10% (per level Amarr Battleship) |
Drone MWD Speed
| Dragoon | Destroyer | All Drones | 25% |
Drone Tracking Speed
Speed
MWD Sig Radius Penalty
| Zealot | Heavy Assault Cruiser | Medium Energy Turret | 50% Reduction |
Tank
Resist Bonus
| Punisher | Frigate | Armor Resist | 4% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Maller | Cruiser | Armor Resist | 4% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |
| Prophecy | Battlecruiser | Armor Resist | 4% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) | |
| Abaddon | Battleship | Armor Resist | 4% (per level Amarr Battleship) |
Remote Repair
Repair Amount
| Inquisitor | Frigate | Remote Armor Repair | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Augoror | Cruiser | Remote Armor Repair | 12.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) |
Capacitor Use
| Inquisitor | Frigate | Remote Armor Repair | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Augoror | Cruiser | Remote Armor Repair | 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) |
Repair Range
| Inquisitor | Frigate | Remote Armor Repair | 500% | |
| Augoror | Cruiser | Remote Armor Repair | 1000% |
E-War
Tracking Disruption
| Crucifier | Frigate | Tracking Disruptor effectiveness | 7.5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |
| Tracking Disruptor optimal range | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
| Arbitrator | Cruiser | Tracking Disruptor effectiveness | 7.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) |
Energy Neut/Vamp
| Dragoon | Destroyer | Transfer Range | 20% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | |
| Armageddon | Battleship | Transfer Range | 10% (per level Amarr Battleship) | |
| Curse | Combat Recon | Transfer Range | 40% (per level Recon Ships) | |
| Transfer Amount | 20% (per level Recon Ships) | |||
| Pilgrim | Force Recon | Transfer Amount | 20% (per level Recon Ships) |
Energy Transfer
| Augoror | Cruiser | Transfer Range | 1000% | |
| Transfer Amount | 200% | |||
| Osprey | Cruiser | Transfer Range | 1000% | |
| Transfer Amount | 200% |