More actions
Add mission. |
m Add mission. Rework mission chain entries |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A New Venture | | [[A New Venture]] - Education is Key (1 of 5) | ||
| 0.1 {{m3}} | | 0.1 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A New Venture|A New Venture - Right People | | [[A New Venture|A New Venture]] - Right People (2 of 5) | ||
| 40 {{m3}} | | 40 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A New Venture | | [[A New Venture]] - Healthy Competition (3 of 5) | ||
| 80 {{m3}} | | 80 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A New Venture | | [[A New Venture]] - Rough Market (4 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A New Venture | | [[A New Venture]] - Final Negotiations (5 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 | | 5 part mission chain. Courier & Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 part mission | | 3 part mission chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Misplacing Supplies (1 of 5)|Greater Good - Misplacing Supplies | | [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Misplacing Supplies (1 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Misplacing Supplies (1 of 5) | ||
| 12.5 {{m3}} | | 12.5 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Requires Collateral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Distasteful Matters (2 of 5)|Greater Good - Distasteful Matters | | [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Distasteful Matters (2 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Distasteful Matters (2 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Poisoning the Well (3 of 5)|Greater Good - Poisoning the Well | | [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Poisoning the Well (3 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Poisoning the Well (3 of 5) | ||
| 0.2 {{m3}} | | 0.2 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Drastic Measures (4 of 5)|Greater Good - Drastic Measures | | [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Drastic Measures (4 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Drastic Measures (4 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Strong Stomach (5 of 5)|Greater Good - Strong Stomach | | [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Strong Stomach (5 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Strong Stomach (5 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part chain | | 5 part mission chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Opiates en Masse]] | | [[Opiates en Masse]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Regional Stability - | | [[Regional Stability]] - Moving the Consul (1 of 4) | ||
| 0.1{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regional Stability#Regional Stability - Censorship (2 of 4)|Regional Stability]] - Censorship (2 of 4) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 part mission chain (encounter) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regional Stability#Regional Stability - Key Master (3 of 4)|Regional Stability]] - Key Master (3 of 4) | |||
| 0.1{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regional Stability#Regional Stability - Restoring Peace (4 of 4)|Regional Stability]] - Restoring Peace (4 of 4) | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 part mission chain (encounter) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 458: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Save the Trees | | [[Save the Trees]] – Seeding a Future | ||
| 0.5 {{m3}} | | 0.5 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Part 1 | | 3 part mission chain. Part 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Save the Trees | | [[Save the Trees]] – Forest’s Revenge | ||
| 25 {{m3}} | | 25 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Part 2 | | 3 part mission chain. Part 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Save the Trees | | [[Save the Trees]] – Save the People | ||
| 0.1 {{m3}} | | 0.1 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Part | | 3 part mission chain. Part 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 562: | Line 586: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Heiress]] | | [[The Heiress]] (1 of 5) | ||
| 0.01 m<sup>3</sup> | | 0.01 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Heiress]] | | [[The Heiress]] (2 of 5) | ||
| 1 m<sup>3</sup> | | 1 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Heiress]] | | [[The Heiress]] (3 of 5) | ||
| 320 m<sup>3</sup> | | 320 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Mining | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Heiress]] | | [[The Heiress]] (4 of 5) | ||
| 1 m<sup>3</sup> | | 1 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Heiress]] | | [[The Heiress]] (5 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Major | | [[The Major]] - Spy (1 of 5) | ||
| 3 {{m3}} | | 3 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Major#The Major - Heist (2 of 5)|The Major - Heist | | [[The Major#The Major - Heist (2 of 5)|The Major]] - Heist (2 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Major#The Major - Trash (3 of 5)|The Major - Trash | | [[The Major#The Major - Trash (3 of 5)|The Major]] - Trash (3 of 5) | ||
| 90 {{m3}} | | 90 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Major#The Major - Conspiracy (4 of 5)|The Major - Conspiracy | | [[The Major#The Major - Conspiracy (4 of 5)|The Major]] - Conspiracy (4 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Major#The Major - Dad? (5 of 5)|The Major - Dad? | | [[The Major#The Major - Dad? (5 of 5)|The Major]] - Dad? (5 of 5) | ||
| 1 {{m3}} | | 1 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 682: | Line 706: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vitoc Vector | | [[Vitoc Vector]] - The Pickup (1 of 4) | ||
| 5 {{m3}} | | 5 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 part mission chain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vitoc Vector | | [[Vitoc Vector]] - Earning Their Trust (2 of 4) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 part mission chain. Encounter (Hacking) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vitoc Vector#Vitoc Vector - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4)|Vitoc Vector - Mounting a Defense | | [[Vitoc Vector#Vitoc Vector - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4)|Vitoc Vector]] - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vitoc Vector#Vitoc Vector - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4)|Vitoc Vector - A Terrible Thing | | [[Vitoc Vector#Vitoc Vector - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4)|Vitoc Vector]] - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4) | ||
| 48 {{m3}} | | 48 {{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4 part mission chain. Encounter | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:17, 23 May 2024
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
This list contains normal missions that you can receive from distribution division agents.
| Name | Level 1 | Level 2 | Level 3 | Level 4 | Special |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A Humble Gift | 320 m3 | 2400 m3 | |||
| A New Venture - Education is Key (1 of 5) | 0.1 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| A New Venture - Right People (2 of 5) | 40 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| A New Venture - Healthy Competition (3 of 5) | 80 m3 | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
| A New Venture - Rough Market (4 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| A New Venture - Final Negotiations (5 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| A Special Breed | 210 m3 | 2800 m3 | |||
| Air | 210 m3 | 2800 m3 | |||
| Air Show! | 5 part mission chain. Courier & Encounter | ||||
| Arms Dealer | 180 m3 | 1800 m3 | |||
| Army Recruits | 300 m3 | 1800 m3 | |||
| Beefing Up | 400 m3 | 8000 m3 | |||
| Bio-Engineering Pays | 300 m3 | 4000 m3 | |||
| Breakdown | 280 m3 | 3000 m3 | |||
| Broken Reactor | 160 m3 | 2000 m3 | |||
| Bump and Grind | 160 m3 | ||||
| Cigarettes | 120 m3 | 120 m3 | 1600 m3 | ||
| Cool Cat | 240 m3 | 3200 m3 | |||
| Corporate Documents | 160 m3 | ||||
| Dirt | 250 m3 | 3500 m3 | |||
| Equipped For The Job | 300 m3 | 5400 m3 | |||
| Fertile Ground | 320 m3 | 7200 m3 | |||
| Floatin' in the Stream | 5000 m3 | ||||
| For the Troops | 40 m3 | 3 part mission chain | |||
| Future Leaders | 300 m3 | 6000 m3 | |||
| Giving Shelter | 280 m3 | 3600 m3 | |||
| Good Harvest | 350 m3 | 3500 m3 | |||
| Greater Good - Misplacing Supplies (1 of 5) | 12.5 m3 | 5 part mission chain. Requires Collateral | |||
| Greater Good - Distasteful Matters (2 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| Greater Good - Poisoning the Well (3 of 5) | 0.2 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| Greater Good - Drastic Measures (4 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| Greater Good - Strong Stomach (5 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| High Command | 160 m3 | 160 m3 | 1600 m3 | ||
| Homeless People Everywhere | 120 m3 | 1600 m3 | |||
| Human Problem | 240 m3 | 3200 m3 | |||
| Hunger Strikes | 280 m3 | 6000 m3 | |||
| Hunting a Heretic | 3 Part mission chain | ||||
| Incriminating Evidence (Distribution) | 400 m3 | 7200 m3 | |||
| Marriage | 200 m3 | 3200 m3 | |||
| Medical Delivery | 270 m3 | ||||
| Miner Problems | 300 m3 | 4000 m3 | |||
| Miracle Drug | 200 m3 | 4000 m3 | |||
| Move The Goods | 100 m3 | 200 m3 | 1000 m3 | 5000 m3 | |
| My Little Girl | 240 m3 | 4800 m3 | |||
| New Slaves | 5 part mission chain | ||||
| Opiates en Masse | 5000 m3 | ||||
| Party Goods | 270 m3 | 1500 m3 | |||
| Psssssssssh! | 5000 m3 | ||||
| Rancorous Researcher | 1 m3 | ||||
| Rat Problem | 350 m3 | 3000 m3 | |||
| Regional Stability - Moving the Consul (1 of 4) | 0.1 m3 | 4 part mission chain | |||
| Regional Stability - Censorship (2 of 4) | 4 part mission chain (encounter) | ||||
| Regional Stability - Key Master (3 of 4) | 0.1 m3 | 4 part mission chain | |||
| Regional Stability - Restoring Peace (4 of 4) | 4 part mission chain (encounter) | ||||
| Ridiculous Oil Prices | 240 m3 | 3600 m3 | |||
| Salve for Sis | 120 m3 | ||||
| Save The Children | 180 m3 | 2000 m3 | |||
| Save the Trees – Seeding a Future | 0.5 m3 | 3 part mission chain. Part 1 | |||
| Save the Trees – Forest’s Revenge | 25 m3 | 3 part mission chain. Part 2 | |||
| Save the Trees – Save the People | 0.1 m3 | 3 part mission chain. Part 3 | |||
| Send in the Marines | 180 m3 | ||||
| Shipping Problems | 150 m3 | 1500 m3 | |||
| Silly Miners | 360 m3 | 7200 m3 | |||
| Slave Shipment | 240 m3 | ||||
| Stolen Arms | 300 m3 | 5400 m3 | |||
| Stress Reliever | 200 m3 | 3200 m3 | |||
| Subdue the Station Inhabitants | 4800 m3 | ||||
| Supplies For The Needy | 210 m3 | 2100 m3 | |||
| Take This Away | 450 m3 | 7200 m3 | |||
| Taking out the Trash | 5400 m3 | ||||
| The Heiress (1 of 5) | 0.01 m3 | 5 part mission chain | |||
| The Heiress (2 of 5) | 1 m3 | 5 part mission chain | |||
| The Heiress (3 of 5) | 320 m3 | 5 part mission chain. Mining | |||
| The Heiress (4 of 5) | 1 m3 | 5 part mission chain | |||
| The Heiress (5 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| The Major - Spy (1 of 5) | 3 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| The Major - Heist (2 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| The Major - Trash (3 of 5) | 90 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| The Major - Conspiracy (4 of 5) | 5 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| The Major - Dad? (5 of 5) | 1 m3 | 5 part mission chain. | |||
| The Space Gardens | 5000 m3 | ||||
| Tightening Security | 180 m3 | 4200 m3 | |||
| Tourists | 250 m3 | 4000 m3 | |||
| Troublemakers | 250 m3 | 5500 m3 | |||
| Under Construction | 420 m3 | 7000 m3 | |||
| Vitoc Vector - The Pickup (1 of 4) | 5 m3 | 4 part mission chain. | |||
| Vitoc Vector - Earning Their Trust (2 of 4) | 4 part mission chain. Encounter (Hacking) | ||||
| Vitoc Vector - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4) | 4 part mission chain. Encounter | ||||
| Vitoc Vector - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4) | 48 m3 | 4 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
| Warriors and Their Weapons | 320 m3 | ||||
| Wee Bug Problem | 420 m3 | Half Completion Time |
