More actions
m Update shopping list. |
Removing style tags that add color for skin to take over. |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Agent | ! Agent | ||
! Standing req | ! Standing req | ||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! DED rating | |||
! Type | |||
! System | ! System | ||
! ID | ! ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bai Tarziiki]] | |[[Bai Tarziiki]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otitoh | |Otitoh | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bandit Hideout]] | |[[Bandit Hideout]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Sakkikainen | |Sakkikainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | |[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Airmia | |Airmia | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | |[[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Friggi | |Friggi | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | |[[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | |[[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Sakkikainen | |Sakkikainen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Devil‘s Dig Site]] | |[[Devil‘s Dig Site]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Otitoh | |Otitoh | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gatti Zhara]] | |[[Gatti Zhara]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ihakana VI – State and Region Bank Investment Bank]] (Zvarin Karsha), (?) | |[[Ihakana VI – State and Region Bank Investment Bank]] (Zvarin Karsha), (?) | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Ihakana | |Ihakana | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kazka Bandit Post]] | |[[Kazka Bandit Post]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kazka Blockade]] | |[[Kazka Blockade]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magye Pirates]] | |[[Magye Pirates]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kaiya_Tuuri#Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)|Otitoh VI – Moon 2]] | |[[Kaiya_Tuuri#Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)|Otitoh VI – Moon 2]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otitoh | |Otitoh | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Roaving Brigands]] | |[[Roaving Brigands]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rush Town Ruins]] | |[[Rush Town Ruins]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Urigamu‘s Warehouse]] | |[[Urigamu‘s Warehouse]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Otitoh | |Otitoh | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 480: | Line 497: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item (Amount) | ! Item (Amount) | ||
! Source | ! Source | ||
| Line 487: | Line 504: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Weapon (3) | | rowspan= 3 | Ancient Weapon (3) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | rowspan= 3 | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| [[Retin Ariato#Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)|Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)]] | | [[Yru Hatamei#Ancient Weaponry (3 of 4)|Ancient Weaponry (3 of 4)]] (1) | ||
| rowspan= 3 | | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tekirye Awazhen#Interested in Work? (1 of 5)|Interested in Work? (1 of 5)]] (1) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Retin Ariato#Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)|Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)]] (1) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 511: | Line 532: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | Bandit Spur (105) | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | Various rats | ||
| [[Arvo Watanen#Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)|Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)]] (25) | | [[Arvo Watanen#Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)|Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)]] (25) | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Varma Fujimo#Station In Crisis - Caldari Troublemakers (1 of 3)|Station In Crisis - Caldari Troublemakers (1 of 3)]] (60) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Krakan Rost#The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)|The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)]] (20) | | [[Krakan Rost#The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)|The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)]] (20) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 533: | Line 550: | ||
| Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File | | Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | | [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | ||
| | | [[Yka Katori#Interception - Data Miner (1 of 2)|Interception - Data Miner (1 of 2)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 545: | Line 562: | ||
| Cheri Mirei‘s DNA | | Cheri Mirei‘s DNA | ||
| Otitoh VI – Moon 3 | | Otitoh VI – Moon 3 | ||
| | | [[Kaiya_Tuuri#Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)|Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 603: | Line 620: | ||
| Gunslinger Spur (25) | | Gunslinger Spur (25) | ||
| Various rats | | Various rats | ||
| | | [[Varma Fujimo#Station In Crisis - Hooligan Gang Leaders (3 of 3)|Station In Crisis - Hooligan Gang Leaders (3 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 609: | Line 626: | ||
| Guristas Diamond Tag (30) | | Guristas Diamond Tag (30) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Zoun Makui#Improving Relations|Improving Relations]] | ||
| 9,90 standing | | 9,90 standing | ||
| Line 619: | Line 636: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Outlaw Dogtag (10) | | rowspan=2 | Guristas Outlaw Dogtag (10) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Tekirye Awazhen#Pirates Brought to Justice (4 of 5)|Pirates Brought to Justice (4 of 5)]] (5) | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yru Hatamei#Training Ground Destruction (4 of 4)|Training Ground Destruction (4 of 4)]] (5) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 680: | Line 699: | ||
| Manchura‘s Logs | | Manchura‘s Logs | ||
| [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | | [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | ||
| | | [[Zabonn Michi#Lost Love - Manchura The Pirate (1 of 3)|Lost Love - Manchura The Pirate (1 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 692: | Line 711: | ||
| Miner (3) | | Miner (3) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Tekirye Awazhen#Troubles With Outlaws (2 of 5)|Troubles With Outlaws (2 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 710: | Line 729: | ||
| Nugoeihuvi Dogtag (10) | | Nugoeihuvi Dogtag (10) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Will You Help? (1 of 2)]] (5) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 805: | Line 824: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scanner Data II | | Scanner Data II | ||
| Belt | | [[Belt rat]]s | ||
| [[Raidon Setala#The Caldari Migrants - Reconnaissance Point 2 (2 of 5)|The Caldari Migrants - Reconnaissance Point 2 (2 of 5)]] | | [[Raidon Setala#The Caldari Migrants - Reconnaissance Point 2 (2 of 5)|The Caldari Migrants - Reconnaissance Point 2 (2 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 818: | Line 837: | ||
| Secret Garage Coordinates | | Secret Garage Coordinates | ||
| Belt rats | | Belt rats | ||
| | | [[Skurk Tekkurs#Designated Driver - The Garage (1 of 4)|Designated Driver - The Garage (1 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 836: | Line 855: | ||
| Spare Parts (4) | | Spare Parts (4) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Edge of Reason]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 865: | Line 884: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zvarin Karsha | | Zvarin Karsha | ||
| [[ | | [[Zvarin Karsha]] | ||
| [[Eteri Tazaki#Foul Play - Ryoke's Friend (2 of 3)|Foul Play - Ryoke's Friend (2 of 3)]] | | [[Eteri Tazaki#Foul Play - Ryoke's Friend (2 of 3)|Foul Play - Ryoke's Friend (2 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 876: | Line 895: | ||
=== Agents === | === Agents === | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Agent | ! Agent | ||
! Standing req | ! Standing req | ||
| Line 891: | Line 910: | ||
|[[Heiraitah Siakkano]] | |[[Heiraitah Siakkano]] | ||
|none | |none | ||
| | |Caldari State | ||
|ZXA-V6 | |ZXA-V6 | ||
| Line 903: | Line 922: | ||
|[[Kara Morato]] | |[[Kara Morato]] | ||
|none | |none | ||
| | |Caldari State | ||
|1QH-0K | |1QH-0K | ||
| Line 927: | Line 946: | ||
|[[Tehjus Otsini]] | |[[Tehjus Otsini]] | ||
|none | |none | ||
| | |Caldari State | ||
|I1-BE8 | |I1-BE8 | ||
| Line 934: | Line 953: | ||
=== COSMOS sites === | === COSMOS sites === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! DED rating | |||
! Type | |||
! System | ! System | ||
! ID | ! ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pioneer's Sanctuary]] | | [[Pioneer's Sanctuary]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| ZH3-BS | | ZH3-BS | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 950: | Line 971: | ||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
* EVE Special Agent Toolkit. This spreadsheet lists almost all special agents including COSMOS agents. Also gives short info on what kind of mission they give: [https://forums-archive.eveonline.com/topic/287701 EVE Forums (archive)] | * EVE Special Agent Toolkit. This spreadsheet lists almost all special agents including COSMOS agents. Also gives short info on what kind of mission they give: [https://forums-archive.eveonline.com/topic/287701 EVE Forums (archive)] | ||
* [http://dl.eve-files.com/media/corp/jowen/Caldari_COSMOS_guide_by_Jowen_Datloran_v1.0.pdf Caldari COSMOS(pdf) | * [http://dl.eve-files.com/media/corp/jowen/Caldari_COSMOS_guide_by_Jowen_Datloran_v1.0.pdf Caldari COSMOS] (pdf) by Jowen Datloran | ||
[[Category:COSMOS]] | [[Category:COSMOS]] | ||