More actions
m Add "Troublemakers" L4 |
Change background color to design-token. |
||
| (58 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MissionLinks}} | {{MissionLinks}} | ||
This list contains normal missions that you can receive from '''distribution''' division agents. | |||
{{#css: | {{#css: | ||
table.distribution-reports { | |||
margin: 8px auto; | |||
text-align: right; | |||
} | |||
.distribution-reports td:nth-child(1), | |||
.distribution-reports td:nth-child(6) { | |||
text-align: left; | |||
} | |||
}} | }} | ||
{|class="wikitable | |||
! | {|class="wikitable distribution-reports sortable" | ||
! | |- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | ||
! | ! Name | ||
! | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 1 | ||
! | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 2 | ||
! | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 3 | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 4 | |||
! Special | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Humble Gift]] | |[[A Humble Gift]] | ||
| 320 | | 320{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| 2,400{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[A New Venture]] - Education is Key (1 of 5) | |||
| 0.1{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Special Breed]] | | [[A New Venture|A New Venture]] - Right People (2 of 5) | ||
| 40{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. | |||
|- | |||
| [[A New Venture]] - Healthy Competition (3 of 5) | |||
| 80{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |||
| [[A New Venture]] - Rough Market (4 of 5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |||
| [[A New Venture]] - Final Negotiations (5 of 5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |||
| [[A Special Breed]] | |||
| 210 m<sup>3</sup> | | 210 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 2,800{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Air]] | ||
| | | 210{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 2,800{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Air Show!]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. Courier & Encounter | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arms Dealer]] | |||
| 180{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,800{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Army Recruits]] | ||
| 300{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| 1,800{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beefing Up]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 400{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 8,000{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Bio-Engineering Pays]] | ||
| 300{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| 4,000{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Breakdown]] | |||
| 280{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 3,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Broken Reactor]] | ||
| | | 160{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 2,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Bump and Grind]] | ||
| 160{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cigarettes]] | |||
| 120{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,600{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Cool Cat]] | ||
| | | 240{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3,200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Corporate Documents]] | ||
| | | 160{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dirt]] | |||
| 250{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 3,500{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Equipped For The Job]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 300{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 5,400{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Fertile Ground]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 320{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 7,200{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Floatin' in the Stream]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5,000{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[For the Troops]] - Food for Fun (1 of 3) | ||
| | | 40{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| 3 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[For the Troops]] - Error of Comedy (2 of 3) | |||
| 3{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| 3 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[For the Troops]] - Final Negotiations (3 of 3) | |||
| 1{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| 3 part mission chain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Future Leaders]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 300{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| 6,000{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Giving Shelter]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 280{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 3,600{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Good Harvest]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 350{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 3,500{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Misplacing Supplies (1 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Misplacing Supplies (1 of 5) | |||
| 12.5{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. Requires Collateral | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Distasteful Matters (2 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Distasteful Matters (2 of 5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Poisoning the Well (3 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Poisoning the Well (3 of 5) | |||
| 0.2{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Drastic Measures (4 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Drastic Measures (4 of 5) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greater Good#Greater Good - Strong Stomach (5 of 5)|Greater Good]] - Strong Stomach (5 of 5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |||
| [[High Command]] | |||
| 160{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 1,600{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Homeless People Everywhere]] | ||
| 120{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,600{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Human Problem]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 240{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 3,200{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hunger Strikes]] | |||
| | | | ||
| 280{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 6,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Hunting a Heretic]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 Part mission chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Incriminating Evidence (Distribution)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 400{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 7,200{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marriage]] | |||
| | | | ||
| 200{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 3,200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Medical Delivery]] | ||
| 270{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Miner Problems]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 300{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 4,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Miracle Drug]] | ||
| 200{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 4,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Move The Goods]] | ||
| | | 100{{m3}} | ||
| 200{{m3}} | |||
| 1,000{{m3}} | |||
| 5,000{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[My Little Girl]] | |||
| | |||
| 240{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| 4,800{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[New Slaves]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Opiates en Masse]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Party Goods]] | ||
| 270{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,500{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Psssssssssh!]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Rancorous Researcher]] | ||
| | | 1{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 246: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Rat Problem]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 350{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 3,000{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regional Stability]] - Moving the Consul (1 of 4) | |||
| 0.1{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 4 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regional Stability#Regional Stability - Censorship (2 of 4)|Regional Stability]] - Censorship (2 of 4) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 part mission chain (encounter) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Regional Stability#Regional Stability - Key Master (3 of 4)|Regional Stability]] - Key Master (3 of 4) | ||
| 0.1{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 4 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regional Stability#Regional Stability - Restoring Peace (4 of 4)|Regional Stability]] - Restoring Peace (4 of 4) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 part mission chain (encounter) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ridiculous Oil Prices]] | |||
| 240{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 3,600{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Salve for Sis]] | ||
| | | 120{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Save The Children]] | ||
| 180{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 2,000 m<sup>3</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Save the Trees]] – Seeding a Future | |||
| 0.5{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| 3 part mission chain. Part 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Save the Trees]] – Forest’s Revenge | ||
| 25{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3 part mission chain. Part 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Save the Trees]] – Save the People | ||
| 0.1{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 part mission chain. Part 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Send in the Marines]] | |||
| 180{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Shipping Problems]] | ||
| | | 150{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 1,500{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Silly Miners]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 360{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 7,200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Slave Shipment]] | ||
| | | 240{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 318: | Line 554: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Someone Stepped In It]] | ||
| 210{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 326: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Stolen Arms]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 300{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 5,400{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stress Reliever]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 200{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 3,200{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Subdue the Station Inhabitants]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 4,800{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Supplies For The Needy]] | ||
| | | 210{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 2,100{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Supply the Diplomats]] | ||
| ?{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Supply the Security Personnel]] | ||
| 240{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Take This Away]] | |||
| | |||
| 450{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| 7,200{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taking out the Trash]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5,400{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[The Heiress]] (1 of 5) | ||
| | | 0.01{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Heiress]] (2 of 5) | |||
| 1{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[The Heiress]] (3 of 5) | ||
| 320{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. Mining | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[The Heiress]] (4 of 5) | ||
| 1{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[The Heiress]] (5 of 5) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Major]] - Spy (1 of 5) | |||
| 3{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[The Major#The Major - Heist (2 of 5)|The Major]] - Heist (2 of 5) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[The Major#The Major - Trash (3 of 5)|The Major]] - Trash (3 of 5) | ||
| 90{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5 part mission chain. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Major#The Major - Conspiracy (4 of 5)|The Major]] - Conspiracy (4 of 5) | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[The Major#The Major - Dad? (5 of 5)|The Major]] - Dad? (5 of 5) | ||
| 1{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 part mission chain. | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Space Gardens]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 5,000{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tightening Security]] | |||
| 180{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| 4,200{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Tourists]] | ||
| | | 250{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 4,000{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Troublemakers]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 250{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| 5,500{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Under Construction]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 420{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | 7,000{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Vitoc Vector]] - The Pickup (1 of 4) | ||
| 5{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 4 part mission chain. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vitoc Vector]] - Earning Their Trust (2 of 4) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| 4 part mission chain. Encounter (Hacking) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Vitoc Vector#Vitoc Vector - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4)|Vitoc Vector]] - Mounting a Defense (3 of 4) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 4 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Vitoc Vector#Vitoc Vector - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4)|Vitoc Vector]] - A Terrible Thing (4 of 4) | ||
| 48{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 4 part mission chain. Encounter | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Warriors and Their Weapons]] | ||
| 320{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wee Bug Problem]] | | [[Wee Bug Problem]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 420 | | 420{{m3}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 486: | Line 794: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Missions]][[Category:Distribution Missions]] | |||
[[Category:Missions]] | |||
[[Category:Distribution Missions]] | |||