More actions
m Update shopping list. |
Removing style tags that add color for skin to take over. |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Agent | ! Agent | ||
! Standing req | ! Standing req | ||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! DED rating | |||
! Type | |||
! System | ! System | ||
! ID | ! ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bai Tarziiki]] | |[[Bai Tarziiki]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otitoh | |Otitoh | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bandit Hideout]] | |[[Bandit Hideout]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Sakkikainen | |Sakkikainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | |[[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Airmia | |Airmia | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | |[[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Friggi | |Friggi | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | |[[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | |[[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Sakkikainen | |Sakkikainen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Devil‘s Dig Site]] | |[[Devil‘s Dig Site]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Otitoh | |Otitoh | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gatti Zhara]] | |[[Gatti Zhara]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ihakana VI – State and Region Bank Investment Bank]] (Zvarin Karsha), (?) | |[[Ihakana VI – State and Region Bank Investment Bank]] (Zvarin Karsha), (?) | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Ihakana | |Ihakana | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kazka Bandit Post]] | |[[Kazka Bandit Post]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kazka Blockade]] | |[[Kazka Blockade]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magye Pirates]] | |[[Magye Pirates]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kaiya_Tuuri#Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)|Otitoh VI – Moon 2]] | |[[Kaiya_Tuuri#Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)|Otitoh VI – Moon 2]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otitoh | |Otitoh | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Roaving Brigands]] | |[[Roaving Brigands]] | ||
| | |||
|Signature | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rush Town Ruins]] | |[[Rush Town Ruins]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Otomainen | |Otomainen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Urigamu‘s Warehouse]] | |[[Urigamu‘s Warehouse]] | ||
| | |||
|Beacon | |||
|Otitoh | |Otitoh | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 477: | Line 494: | ||
=== Shopping list === | === Shopping list === | ||
This is a list of items that can be acquired before starting the mission that requires that item. Many of these can also be found in contracts. Note that this list is incomplete. | This is a list of items that can be acquired <em>before</em> starting the mission that requires that item. Many of these can also be found in contracts. Note that this list is incomplete. | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item (Amount) | ! Item (Amount) | ||
! Source | ! Source | ||
| Line 487: | Line 504: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Weapon (3) | | rowspan= 3 | Ancient Weapon (3) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | rowspan= 3 | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Yru Hatamei#Ancient Weaponry (3 of 4)|Ancient Weaponry (3 of 4)]] (1) | ||
| | | rowspan= 3 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tekirye Awazhen#Interested in Work? (1 of 5)|Interested in Work? (1 of 5)]] (1) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Retin Ariato#Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)|Wiyrkomi Freelancing - Unsuccessful Excavation (4 of 4)]] (1) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 501: | Line 522: | ||
| Bag of Counterfeit Credits (500) | | Bag of Counterfeit Credits (500) | ||
| [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | | [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | ||
| | | [[Mika Etsuya#Protecting the Vault - Bad Money (2 of 4)|Protecting the Vault - Bad Money (2 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bai‘s Corpse | | Bai‘s Corpse | ||
| | | [[Bai Tarziiki]] | ||
| | | [[Ryoke Aura#Wrongfully Accused - Last Hindrance (4 of 4)|Wrongfully Accused - Last Hindrance (4 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bandit Spur ( | | rowspan=3 | Bandit Spur (105) | ||
| Various rats | | rowspan=3 | Various rats | ||
| [[Arvo Watanen#Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)|Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)]] (25) | | [[Arvo Watanen#Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)|Artifact Excavations – Final Blow (4 of 5)]] (25) | ||
| | | rowspan=3 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Varma Fujimo#Station In Crisis - Caldari Troublemakers (1 of 3)|Station In Crisis - Caldari Troublemakers (1 of 3)]] (60) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Krakan Rost#The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)|The Bank Heist - Good To Go (1 of 5)]] (20) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Broken Bug Device | | Broken Bug Device | ||
| [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | | [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | ||
| | | [[Jali Tanaka#Bank Security – Bug Error (2 of 3)|Bank Security – Bug Error (2 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 531: | Line 550: | ||
| Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File | | Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | | [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | ||
| | | [[Yka Katori#Interception - Data Miner (1 of 2)|Interception - Data Miner (1 of 2)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 543: | Line 562: | ||
| Cheri Mirei‘s DNA | | Cheri Mirei‘s DNA | ||
| Otitoh VI – Moon 3 | | Otitoh VI – Moon 3 | ||
| | | [[Kaiya_Tuuri#Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)|Community Service – Cheri Mirei (4 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 549: | Line 568: | ||
| Construction Tools (60) | | Construction Tools (60) | ||
| [[Urigamu‘s Warehouse]] | | [[Urigamu‘s Warehouse]] | ||
| | | [[Midoki Urigamu#Pit Stop Slash Saloon - The Construction Tools (3 of 4)|Pit Stop Slash Saloon - The Construction Tools (3 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drifter Spur (60) | | rowspan=2 | Drifter Spur (60) | ||
| Various rats | | rowspan=2 | Various rats | ||
| | | [[Kaiya Tuuri#Community Service – Pirates at Large (1 of 4)|Community Service – Pirates at Large (1 of 4)]] (30) | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mika Etsuya#Protecting the Vault - Stirring the Nest (1 of 4)|Protecting the Vault - Stirring the Nest (1 of 4)]] (30) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 565: | Line 586: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Encoded Lai Dai Reports (6) | | rowspan=2 | Encoded Lai Dai Reports (6) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Oniya Arkimo#Look, I Need Your Help (1 of 3)|Look, I Need Your Help (1 of 3)]] (1) | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Oniya Arkimo#Time For Payback (3 of 3)|Time For Payback (3 of 3)]] (5) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 585: | Line 608: | ||
| Gatti‘s DNA | | Gatti‘s DNA | ||
| Otomainen XIII – Asteroid Belt 1 | | Otomainen XIII – Asteroid Belt 1 | ||
| | | [[Hotaru Ahti#Hotaru's Dilemma - Trespasser (1 of 4)|Hotaru's Dilemma - Trespasser (1 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 591: | Line 614: | ||
| Goru‘s Shuttle | | Goru‘s Shuttle | ||
| Otitoh VII- Moon 19 | | Otitoh VII- Moon 19 | ||
| | | [[Goru Nikainen#Gambler's Debt - The Stolen Shuttle (1 of 3)|Gambler's Debt - The Stolen Shuttle (1 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 597: | Line 620: | ||
| Gunslinger Spur (25) | | Gunslinger Spur (25) | ||
| Various rats | | Various rats | ||
| | | [[Varma Fujimo#Station In Crisis - Hooligan Gang Leaders (3 of 3)|Station In Crisis - Hooligan Gang Leaders (3 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 603: | Line 626: | ||
| Guristas Diamond Tag (30) | | Guristas Diamond Tag (30) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Zoun Makui#Improving Relations|Improving Relations]] | ||
| 9,90 standing | | 9,90 standing | ||
| Line 609: | Line 632: | ||
| Guristas Gold Tag (30) | | Guristas Gold Tag (30) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Emma Tharkin#Improving Relations|Improving Relations]] (Emma Tharkin) | ||
| 9,20 standing | | 9,20 standing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas Outlaw Dogtag (10) | | rowspan=2 | Guristas Outlaw Dogtag (10) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Tekirye Awazhen#Pirates Brought to Justice (4 of 5)|Pirates Brought to Justice (4 of 5)]] (5) | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yru Hatamei#Training Ground Destruction (4 of 4)|Training Ground Destruction (4 of 4)]] (5) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 627: | Line 652: | ||
| Guristas Silver Tag (30) | | Guristas Silver Tag (30) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Kaiko Maina#Improving Relations|Improving Relations]] (Kaiko Main) | ||
| 8,50 standing | | 8,50 standing | ||
| Line 633: | Line 658: | ||
| Isogen (2674) | | Isogen (2674) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Kusan Niemenen#Lookin' For Work? (1 of 2)|Lookin' For Work? (1 of 2)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 645: | Line 670: | ||
| Jedon Hekkiren‘s Belongings (10) | | Jedon Hekkiren‘s Belongings (10) | ||
| [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | | [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | ||
| | | [[Ikimara Hochi#Banker's Stash - Stolen Goods (1 of 3)|Banker's Stash - Stolen Goods (1 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 651: | Line 676: | ||
| Jorek Lephny | | Jorek Lephny | ||
| [[Rush Town Ruins]] | | [[Rush Town Ruins]] | ||
| | | [[Hitami Magye#Mercantile Settlers - Jorek Lephny (2 of 5)|Mercantile Settlers - Jorek Lephny (2 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 657: | Line 682: | ||
| Kepheur‘s Keycard | | Kepheur‘s Keycard | ||
| [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | | [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | ||
| | | [[Mintu Oshima#Hidden Treasure - Retrieve The Keycard (3 of 4)|Hidden Treasure - Retrieve The Keycard (3 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 663: | Line 688: | ||
| Loki‘s DNA | | Loki‘s DNA | ||
| [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | | [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | ||
| | | [[Ratan Saturi#Cattle Thieves - Revenge Is Sweet (3 of 3)|Cattle Thieves - Revenge Is Sweet (3 of 3)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 674: | Line 699: | ||
| Manchura‘s Logs | | Manchura‘s Logs | ||
| [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | | [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | ||
| | | [[Zabonn Michi#Lost Love - Manchura The Pirate (1 of 3)|Lost Love - Manchura The Pirate (1 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 680: | Line 705: | ||
| Marauder Spur (5) | | Marauder Spur (5) | ||
| Various rats | | Various rats | ||
| | | [[Kochi Utrainen#The Test of Competence – The Roaming Brigands (2 of 2)|The Test of Competence – The Roaming Brigands (2 of 2)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 686: | Line 711: | ||
| Miner (3) | | Miner (3) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Tekirye Awazhen#Troubles With Outlaws (2 of 5)|Troubles With Outlaws (2 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 692: | Line 717: | ||
| Miner II (5) | | Miner II (5) | ||
| Market | | Market | ||
| | | [[Hitami Magye#Mercantile Settlers - Laser Shortage (4 of 5)|Mercantile Settlers - Laser Shortage (4 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 704: | Line 729: | ||
| Nugoeihuvi Dogtag (10) | | Nugoeihuvi Dogtag (10) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Will You Help? (1 of 2)]] (5) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 716: | Line 741: | ||
| Omber (400) | | Omber (400) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Matani Jitainen#The Lai Dai Research Project - A Little More For My Friends (2 of 3)|The Lai Dai Research Project - A Little More For My Friends (2 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 722: | Line 747: | ||
| Outlaw Spur (40) | | Outlaw Spur (40) | ||
| Various rats | | Various rats | ||
| | | [[Hitami Magye#Mercantile Settlers - Outlaws (5 of 5)|Mercantile Settlers - Outlaws (5 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 728: | Line 753: | ||
| Oxygen (137) | | Oxygen (137) | ||
| Market or [[Planetary Industry]] | | Market or [[Planetary Industry]] | ||
| | | [[Istei Poyri#Nugoeihuvi Freelancer – Workers Need Air… (3 of 4)|Nugoeihuvi Freelancer – Workers Need Air… (3 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 734: | Line 759: | ||
| Pakkori‘s Hat | | Pakkori‘s Hat | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Krakan Rost#The Bank Heist - Inside Track (5 of 5)|The Bank Heist - Inside Track (5 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 746: | Line 771: | ||
| Parts of Printing Machine (5) | | Parts of Printing Machine (5) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Mika Etsuya#Protecting the Vault - Dry Credit Death (4 of 4)|Protecting the Vault - Dry Credit Death (4 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 752: | Line 777: | ||
| Pata Wakiro‘s DNA | | Pata Wakiro‘s DNA | ||
| [[Kazka Blockade]] | | [[Kazka Blockade]] | ||
| | | [[Hotaru Ahti#Hotaru's Dilemma - Break The Blockade (3 of 4)|Hotaru's Dilemma - Break The Blockade (3 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 758: | Line 783: | ||
| Powdered Cubensis (200) | | Powdered Cubensis (200) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | | [[Contested Caldari Mining Facilities]] | ||
| | | [[Mirmon Gorgoz#The Medicine Man – A Pinch of Spice (1 of 3)|The Medicine Man – A Pinch of Spice (1 of 3)]] (100) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 764: | Line 789: | ||
| Propel Dynamics Dogtag (5) | | Propel Dynamics Dogtag (5) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Istei Poyri#Nugoeihuvi Freelancer – Bad News (4 of 4)|Nugoeihuvi Freelancer – Bad News (4 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 770: | Line 795: | ||
| Prototype Cloaking Device | | Prototype Cloaking Device | ||
| Market | | Market | ||
| | | [[Ryoke Aura#Wrongfully Accused - The Cloaking Device (3 of 4)|Wrongfully Accused - The Cloaking Device (3 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quao Kale | | Quao Kale | ||
| [[ Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | | [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | ||
| | | [[Raidon Setala#The Caldari Migrants - Quao (4 of 5)|The Caldari Migrants - Quao (4 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 787: | Line 812: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raytio Family Supplies (30) | | Raytio Family Supplies (30) | ||
| Otomainen VIII – Asteroid Belt 1 | | [[Otomainen VIII – Asteroid Belt 1]] | ||
| | | [[Tamoko Raytio#Wagon Christ - Lost Supplies (2 of 3)|Wagon Christ - Lost Supplies (2 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 794: | Line 819: | ||
| Ryoke Laika | | Ryoke Laika | ||
| [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | | [[Contested Guristas Outrider Post]] | ||
| | | [[Eteri Tazaki#Foul Play - Finding Ryoke (3 of 3)|Foul Play - Finding Ryoke (3 of 3)]] | ||
| | | Pocket 1 - Contested Veldspar Field | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scanner Data II | | Scanner Data II | ||
| Belt | | [[Belt rat]]s | ||
| | | [[Raidon Setala#The Caldari Migrants - Reconnaissance Point 2 (2 of 5)|The Caldari Migrants - Reconnaissance Point 2 (2 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 806: | Line 831: | ||
| Scanner Data III | | Scanner Data III | ||
| Belt rats | | Belt rats | ||
| | | [[Raidon Setala#The Caldari Migrants – Reconnaissance Point 3 (3 of 5)|The Caldari Migrants – Reconnaissance Point 3 (3 of 5)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 812: | Line 837: | ||
| Secret Garage Coordinates | | Secret Garage Coordinates | ||
| Belt rats | | Belt rats | ||
| | | [[Skurk Tekkurs#Designated Driver - The Garage (1 of 4)|Designated Driver - The Garage (1 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 824: | Line 849: | ||
| Sheriff Togany | | Sheriff Togany | ||
| Otitoh VII – Moon 5 | | Otitoh VII – Moon 5 | ||
| | | [[Ryoke Aura#Wrongfully Accused - Who Shot the Sheriff (2 of 4)|Wrongfully Accused - Who Shot the Sheriff (2 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 830: | Line 855: | ||
| Spare Parts (4) | | Spare Parts (4) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Edge of Reason]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 836: | Line 861: | ||
| Talocan Sketch Book (4) | | Talocan Sketch Book (4) | ||
| [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | | [[Contested Kazka Headquarters]] | ||
| | | [[Fumiku Viljanen#Deadly Diploma|Deadly Diploma]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 848: | Line 873: | ||
| Veldspar (1,000) | | Veldspar (1,000) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[Matani Jitainen#The Lai Dai Research Project - Ore Shipment (1 of 3)|The Lai Dai Research Project - Ore Shipment (1 of 3)]] | ||
| | | 3 jump hgh-sec transport mission (free Veldspar) or bring your own. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiyrkomi Rifles (3) | | Wiyrkomi Rifles (3) | ||
| [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | | [[Contested Caldari Lai Dai Refinery]] | ||
| | | [[Retin Ariato#Wiyrkomi Freelancing – Missing Weapon Stash (1 of 4)|Wiyrkomi Freelancing – Missing Weapon Stash (1 of 4)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zvarin Karsha | | Zvarin Karsha | ||
| | | [[Zvarin Karsha]] | ||
| | | [[Eteri Tazaki#Foul Play - Ryoke's Friend (2 of 3)|Foul Play - Ryoke's Friend (2 of 3)]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 870: | Line 895: | ||
=== Agents === | === Agents === | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Agent | ! Agent | ||
! Standing req | ! Standing req | ||
| Line 885: | Line 910: | ||
|[[Heiraitah Siakkano]] | |[[Heiraitah Siakkano]] | ||
|none | |none | ||
| | |Caldari State | ||
|ZXA-V6 | |ZXA-V6 | ||
| Line 897: | Line 922: | ||
|[[Kara Morato]] | |[[Kara Morato]] | ||
|none | |none | ||
| | |Caldari State | ||
|1QH-0K | |1QH-0K | ||
| Line 921: | Line 946: | ||
|[[Tehjus Otsini]] | |[[Tehjus Otsini]] | ||
|none | |none | ||
| | |Caldari State | ||
|I1-BE8 | |I1-BE8 | ||
| Line 928: | Line 953: | ||
=== COSMOS sites === | === COSMOS sites === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! DED rating | |||
! Type | |||
! System | ! System | ||
! ID | ! ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pioneer's Sanctuary]] | | [[Pioneer's Sanctuary]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| ZH3-BS | | ZH3-BS | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 944: | Line 971: | ||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
* EVE Special Agent Toolkit. This spreadsheet lists almost all special agents including COSMOS agents. Also gives short info on what kind of mission they give: [https://forums-archive.eveonline.com/topic/287701 EVE Forums (archive)] | * EVE Special Agent Toolkit. This spreadsheet lists almost all special agents including COSMOS agents. Also gives short info on what kind of mission they give: [https://forums-archive.eveonline.com/topic/287701 EVE Forums (archive)] | ||
* [http://dl.eve-files.com/media/corp/jowen/Caldari_COSMOS_guide_by_Jowen_Datloran_v1.0.pdf Caldari COSMOS(pdf) | * [http://dl.eve-files.com/media/corp/jowen/Caldari_COSMOS_guide_by_Jowen_Datloran_v1.0.pdf Caldari COSMOS] (pdf) by Jowen Datloran | ||
[[Category:COSMOS]] | [[Category:COSMOS]] | ||