More actions
m Replace html mark-up with template. Add , as thousands separator. |
Change background color to design-token. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{|class="wikitable distribution-reports sortable" | {|class="wikitable distribution-reports sortable" | ||
|- style="background-color: | |- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 1 | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 2 | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 3 | ||
! data-sort-type="number" | | ! data-sort-type="number" | Lvl 4 | ||
! Special | ! Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
| [[Slave Shipment]] | | [[Slave Shipment]] | ||
| 240{{m3}} | | 240{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Someone Stepped In It]] | |||
| 210{{m3}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 582: | Line 590: | ||
| | | | ||
| 2,100{{m3}} | | 2,100{{m3}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supply the Diplomats]] | |||
| ?{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Supply the Security Personnel]] | |||
| 240{{m3}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||