More actions
m →Nebulae |
m →Nebulae |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| High/low | | High/low | ||
| 1,000 units of malachite mykoserocin | | 1,000 units of malachite mykoserocin | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dewy Nebula]] | |||
| Vale of the Silent | |||
| Null | |||
| Has NPCs - 2 clouds of amber cytoserocin (1,000 + 2,000 units) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foggy Nebula]] | |||
| Vale of the Silent | |||
| Null | |||
| Has NPCs - 2 clouds of amber cytoserocin (1,500 units each) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluttering Nebula]] | |||
| Vale of the Silent | |||
| Null | |||
| 5 clouds of amber cytoserocin (50 units each) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocky Nebula]] | |||
| Vale of the Silent | |||
| Null | |||
| 5 to 6 clouds of amber cytoserocin (between 166 and 167 units each) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shimmering Nebula]] | |||
| Vale of the Silent | |||
| Null | |||
| Has NPCs - 1 clouds of amber cytoserocin (9,000 units) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spaceious Nebula]] | |||
| Vale of the Silent | |||
| Null | |||
| 4 clouds of amber cytoserocin (2 x 1,000 + 2 x 500 units) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gaseous Nebula]] | |||
| Tenal | |||
| Null | |||
| Has NPCs - 1 cloud of golden cytoserocin (9,000 units) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lion Nebula]] | |||
| Tenal | |||
| Null | |||
| 1 cloud of golden cytoserocin (3000 units) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shiny Nebula]] | |||
| Tenal | |||
| Null | |||
| Has NPCs - 2 clouds of amber cytoserocin (1,500 units each) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swarm Nebula]] | |||
| Tenal | |||
| Null | |||
| 5 clouds of golden cytoserocin (200 units each) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wispy Nebula]] | | [[Wispy Nebula]] | ||