Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Cosmic Anomalies: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Combat Sites: Added Hidden/Forsaken/Forlorn combat anomalies to table so it can be an index to all the articles
Line 26: Line 26:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Class !! Found in !! Angel Cartel !! Blood Raider !! Guristas !! Sansha's Nation !! Serpentis !! Rogue Drone !! Drone sites found in
! scope="col" style="width: 6em;" | Class !! Found in !! Angel Cartel !! Blood Raider !! Guristas !! Sansha's Nation !! Serpentis !! Rogue Drone !! Drone sites found in
|-
|-
| 1 || High sec || [[Angel Burrow]] || [[Blood Burrow]] || [[Guristas Burrow]] || [[Sansha Burrow]] || [[Serpentis Burrow]] || [[Drone Collection]] || High sec
| 1 || High sec || [[Angel Burrow]] || [[Blood Burrow]] || [[Guristas Burrow]] || [[Sansha Burrow]] || [[Serpentis Burrow]] || [[Drone Collection]] || High sec
|-
| 1 Level 2 || || [[Angel Hidden Burrow]] || [[Blood Hidden Burrow]] || [[Guristas Hidden Burrow]] || [[Sansha Hidden Burrow]] || [[Serpentis Hidden Burrow]] || ||
|-
| 1 Level 3 || || [[Angel Forsaken Burrow]] || [[Blood Forsaken Burrow]] || [[Guristas Forsaken Burrow]] || [[Sansha Forsaken Burrow]] || [[Serpentis Forsaken Burrow]] || ||
|-
| 1 Level 4 || || [[Angel Forlorn Burrow]] || [[Blood Forlorn Burrow]] || [[Guristas Forlorn Burrow]] || [[Sansha Forlorn Burrow]] || [[Serpentis Forlorn Burrow]] || ||
|-
|-
| 2 || High sec || [[Angel Hideaway]] || [[Blood Hideaway]]  || [[Guristas Hideaway]] || [[Sansha Hideaway]] || [[Serpentis Hideaway]] || [[Drone Cluster]] || High sec
| 2 || High sec || [[Angel Hideaway]] || [[Blood Hideaway]]  || [[Guristas Hideaway]] || [[Sansha Hideaway]] || [[Serpentis Hideaway]] || [[Drone Cluster]] || High sec
Line 35: Line 41:
|-
|-
| 4 || High & Low sec || [[Angel Den]] || [[Blood Den]] || [[Guristas Den]] || [[Sansha Den]] || [[Serpentis Den]] || [[Drone Gathering ]] || High & Low sec
| 4 || High & Low sec || [[Angel Den]] || [[Blood Den]] || [[Guristas Den]] || [[Sansha Den]] || [[Serpentis Den]] || [[Drone Gathering ]] || High & Low sec
|-
| 4 Level 2 || || [[Angel Hidden Den]] || [[Blood Hidden Den]] || [[Guristas Hidden Den]] || [[Sansha Hidden Den]] || [[Serpentis Hidden Den]] || ||
|-
| 4 Level 3 || || [[Angel Forsaken Den]] || [[Blood Forsaken Den]] || [[Guristas Forsaken Den]] || [[Sansha Forsaken Den]] || [[Serpentis Forsaken Den]] || ||
|-
| 4 Level 4 || || [[Angel Forlorn Den]] || [[Blood Forlorn Den]] || [[Guristas Forlorn Den]] || [[Sansha Forlorn Den]] || [[Serpentis Forlorn Den]] || ||
|-
|-
| 5 || Low sec || [[Angel Yard]] || [[Blood Yard]] || [[Guristas Yard]] || [[Sansha Yard]] || [[Serpentis Yard]] || [[Drone Surveillance ]] || Low & Null sec
| 5 || Low sec || [[Angel Yard]] || [[Blood Yard]] || [[Guristas Yard]] || [[Sansha Yard]] || [[Serpentis Yard]] || [[Drone Surveillance ]] || Low & Null sec
|-
|-
| 6 || Low & Null sec || [[Angel Rally Point]] || [[Blood Raider Rally Point]] || [[Guristas Rally Point]] || [[Sansha Rally Point]] || [[Serpentis Rally Point]] || [[Drone Menagerie ]] || Low & Null Sec
| 6 || Low & Null sec || [[Angel Rally Point]] || [[Blood Raider Rally Point]] || [[Guristas Rally Point]] || [[Sansha Rally Point]] || [[Serpentis Rally Point]] || [[Drone Menagerie ]] || Low & Null Sec
|-
| 6 Level 2 || || [[Angel Hidden Rally Point]] || [[Blood Hidden Rally Point]] || [[Guristas Hidden Rally Point]] || [[Sansha Hidden Rally Point]] || [[Serpentis Hidden Rally Point]] || ||
|-
| 6 Level 3 || || [[Angel Forsaken Rally Point]] || [[Blood Forsaken Rally Point]] || [[Guristas Forsaken Rally Point]] || [[Sansha Forsaken Rally Point]] || [[Serpentis Forsaken Rally Point]] || ||
|-
| 6 Level 4 || || [[Angel Forlorn Rally Point]] || [[Blood Forlorn Rally Point]] || [[Guristas Forlorn Rally Point]] || [[Sansha Forlorn Rally Point]] || [[Serpentis Forlorn Rally Point]] || ||
|-
|-
| 7 || Low & Null sec || [[Angel Port]] || [[Blood Port]] || [[Guristas Port]] || [[Sansha Port]] || [[Serpentis Port]] || [[Drone Herd]] || Low & Null sec
| 7 || Low & Null sec || [[Angel Port]] || [[Blood Port]] || [[Guristas Port]] || [[Sansha Port]] || [[Serpentis Port]] || [[Drone Herd]] || Low & Null sec
|-
|-
| 8 || Low & Null sec || [[Angel Hub]] || [[Blood Hub]] || [[Guristas Hub]] || [[Sansha Hub]] || [[Serpentis Hub]] || [[Drone Squad]] || Low & Null sec
| 8 || Low & Null sec || [[Angel Hub]] || [[Blood Hub]] || [[Guristas Hub]] || [[Sansha Hub]] || [[Serpentis Hub]] || [[Drone Squad]] || Low & Null sec
|-
| 8 Level 2 || || [[Angel Hidden Hub]] || [[Blood Hidden Hub]] || [[Guristas Hidden Hub]] || [[Sansha Hidden Hub]] || [[Serpentis Hidden Hub]] || ||
|-
| 8 Level 3 || || [[Angel Forsaken Hub]] || [[Blood Forsaken Hub]] || [[Guristas Forsaken Hub]] || [[Sansha Forsaken Hub]] || [[Serpentis Forsaken Hub]] || ||
|-
| 8 Level 4 || || [[Angel Forlorn Hub]] || [[Blood Forlorn Hub]] || [[Guristas Forlorn Hub]] || [[Sansha Forlorn Hub]] || [[Serpentis Forlorn Hub]] || ||
|-
|-
| 9 || Null sec || [[Angel Haven]] || [[Blood Haven]] || [[Guristas Haven]] || [[Sansha Haven]] || [[Serpentis Haven]] || [[Drone Patrol]] || Null sec
| 9 || Null sec || [[Angel Haven]] || [[Blood Haven]] || [[Guristas Haven]] || [[Sansha Haven]] || [[Serpentis Haven]] || [[Drone Patrol]] || Null sec