More actions
→Support skills: Updated Gunnery details. |
|||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Large Projectile Turret}} | |{{sk|Large Projectile Turret}} | ||
|Allows use of Large Projectile Turrets. | |Allows use of Large Projectile Turrets. | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Large Pulse Laser Specialization}} | |{{sk|Large Pulse Laser Specialization}} | ||
|Allows use of Tech 2 Large Pulse Lasers. | |Allows use of Tech 2 Large Pulse Lasers. | ||