More actions
m Bot: Adding category Weapons; cosmetic changes |
Siiftun1857 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|4800+5000 m [[File:Icon_target_range.png|24pxpx|link=|First falloff: 9800 m]] | |4800+5000 m [[File:Icon_target_range.png|24pxpx|link=|First falloff: 9800 m]] | ||
|6140 [[File:icon_hull.png|24pxpx|link=]] | |6140 [[File:icon_hull.png|24pxpx|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'Subverted' JVN-UC49 <ref name="'Subverted' JVN-UC49 ">The 'Subverted' JVN-UC49 is a cross between a medium and a heavy drone. It can be flown by subcapital ships, but requires 20 Mbit/s of bandwidth (twice as much as a medium drone) and deals omni-damage (ie its damage is split equally between the four damage types). It requires the same skills to fly as a Tech 1 medium drone, and there are no Tech 2 or other variants of it.</ref> | |||
|27.2 | |||
|[[File:Icon_velocity.png|24pxpx|link=]] 1680 m/s | |||
|1400 m [[File:icon_orbit.png|24pxpx|link=]] 440 m/s | |||
|0.65 [[File:Icon_remote_tracking_computer_i.png|24pxpx|link=]] | |||
|4200+3000 m [[File:Icon_target_range.png|24pxpx|link=|First falloff: 7200 m]] | |||
|1722 [[File:icon_hull.png|24pxpx|link=]] | |||
|} | |} | ||