More actions
Undo revision 225335 by Boniface Vachon (talk) Tag: Undo |
Proton One (talk | contribs) Adding Mining Precision to Alpha skill list |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| 16000 | | 16000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=7 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 45255 | | 45255 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Precision}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| 16000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Upgrades}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Upgrades}} | ||
| Line 760: | Line 764: | ||
Unallocated SP gained by completing AIR Daily Goals can increase the total beyond 20M. | Unallocated SP gained by completing AIR Daily Goals can increase the total beyond 20M. | ||
The total skill points listed on the character sheet includes unallocated skill points. | |||
=== Gameplay === | === Gameplay === | ||