More actions
m →Nebulae: Changed table to sortable. |
|||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| Low | | Low | ||
| 500 units of celadon cytoserocin | | 500 units of celadon cytoserocin | ||
|- | |||
| Flowing Nebula | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Null | |||
| celadon cytoserocin (1 cloud) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pipe Nebula]] | | [[Pipe Nebula]] | ||