More actions
m make description of red dragonfly nebula more consistent with others |
Change default order in drug gas table to gas type > gas flavor > site name |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
! style="background:#333333" | Total Number of Units | ! style="background:#333333" | Total Number of Units | ||
! style="background:#333333" | NPCs | ! style="background:#333333" | NPCs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diablo Nebula]] | | [[Diablo Nebula]] | ||
| Line 205: | Line 95: | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sunspark Nebula]] | ||
| | | The Forge | ||
| High | | High | ||
| | | Amber | ||
| Mykoserocin | | Mykoserocin | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 500, 500 | | 500, 500 | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 233: | Line 113: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Calabash Nebula]] | |||
| Solitude | |||
| High, Low | |||
| Celadon | |||
| Mykoserocin | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| 1000 | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 243: | Line 133: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smoking Nebula]] | |||
| Lonetrek | |||
| High | |||
| Golden | |||
| Mykoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 500, 500 | |||
| 1000 | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 255: | Line 155: | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sister Nebula]] | ||
| Derelik | | Derelik | ||
| Low | | High(, Low?) | ||
| Lime | | Lime | ||
| | | Mykoserocin | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | 500, 500 | ||
| | | 1000 | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Blackeye Nebula]] | ||
| | | Aridia | ||
| Low | | High, Low | ||
| | | Malachite | ||
| | | Mykoserocin | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | 3000 | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Wild Nebula]] | ||
| | | Aridia | ||
| | | High, Low | ||
| | | Malachite | ||
| | | Mykoserocin | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flame Nebula]] | |||
| Heimatar | |||
| High(, Low?) | |||
| Vermillion | |||
| Mykoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 500, 500 | |||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| No | | No | ||
| Line 295: | Line 205: | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bright Nebula]] | ||
| | | Placid | ||
| High, Low | |||
| Viridian | |||
| Mykoserocin | |||
| High | |||
| | |||
| Mykoserocin | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 500, 500 | | 500, 500 | ||
| Line 353: | Line 223: | ||
| 1000, 1000, 1000 | | 1000, 1000, 1000 | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 384: | Line 234: | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fluttering Nebula]] | |||
| Vale of the Silent | |||
| Null | |||
| Amber | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 5 | |||
| 50, 50, 50, 50, 50 | |||
| 250 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Foggy Nebula]] | | [[Foggy Nebula]] | ||
| Line 394: | Line 254: | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rocky Nebula]] | | [[Rocky Nebula]] | ||
| Line 433: | Line 283: | ||
| 500, 500, 1000, 1000 | | 500, 500, 1000, 1000 | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal Nebula]] | |||
| Wicked Creek | |||
| Null | |||
| Azure | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| 5000? | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flowing Nebula]] | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Null | |||
| Celadon | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1000 | |||
| 1000 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phoenix Nebula]] | |||
| Solitude | |||
| Low | |||
| Celadon | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 200, 300 | |||
| 500 | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 453: | Line 333: | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Profiteer Nebula]] | |||
| Lonetrek | |||
| Low | |||
| Golden | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 200, 300 | |||
| 500 | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 473: | Line 363: | ||
| 200, 200, 200, 200, 200 | | 200, 200, 200, 200, 200 | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emerald Nebula]] | |||
| Derelik | |||
| Low | |||
| Lime | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 200, 300 | |||
| 500 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cobra Nebula]] | |||
| Delve | |||
| Null | |||
| Malachite | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 5 | |||
| 50, 50 ,50 ,50, 50 | |||
| 250 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crab Spider Nebula]] | |||
| Delve | |||
| Null | |||
| Malachite | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 5 | |||
| 750, 750, 750, 750, 750 | |||
| 3750 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crimson Nebula]] | |||
| Aridia | |||
| Low | |||
| Malachite | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 200, 300 | |||
| 500 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hazy Nebula]] | |||
| Delve | |||
| Null | |||
| Malachite | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 1 | |||
| 9000 | |||
| 9000 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hidden Nebula]] | |||
| Delve | |||
| Null | |||
| Malachite | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1500, 1500 | |||
| 3000 | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Whirling Nebula]] | |||
| Delve | |||
| Null | |||
| Malachite | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1500, 1500 | |||
| 3000 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boisterous Nebula]] | |||
| Feythabolis | |||
| Null | |||
| Vermillion | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| 1000? | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red Dragonfly Nebula]] | |||
| Feythabolis | |||
| Null | |||
| Vermillion | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 1 | |||
| 9000 | |||
| 9000 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saintly Nebula]] | |||
| Heimatar | |||
| High(, Low?) | |||
| Vermillion | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 200, 300 | |||
| 500 | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 483: | Line 473: | ||
| 1500, 1500 | | 1500, 1500 | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forgotten Nebula]] | |||
| Placid | |||
| Low | |||
| Viridian | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 200, 300 | |||
| 500 | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||