More actions
Change default order in drug gas table to gas type > gas flavor > site name |
Add peacock nebula to the table |
||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peacock Nebula]] | |||
| Solitude | |||
| Null | |||
| Celadon | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1000, 2000 | |||
| 3000 | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- | ||