More actions
Added Salvage Drone Specialization |
Added Salvage Drone Specialization to the overview list |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|{{sk|Salvage Drone Operation}} | |{{sk|Salvage Drone Operation}} | ||
|Allows control of Salvage Drones. Bonus to drone salvage chance. | |Allows control of Salvage Drones. Bonus to drone salvage chance. | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Salvage Drone Specialization}} | |||
|Allows control of T2 Salvage Drones. Bonus to drone velocity and salvage chance. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Sentry Drone Interfacing}} | |{{sk|Sentry Drone Interfacing}} | ||