Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills:Drones: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added Salvage Drone Specialization
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added Salvage Drone Specialization to the overview list
Line 85: Line 85:
|{{sk|Salvage Drone Operation}}
|{{sk|Salvage Drone Operation}}
|Allows control of Salvage Drones. Bonus to drone salvage chance.
|Allows control of Salvage Drones. Bonus to drone salvage chance.
|-
|{{sk|Salvage Drone Specialization}}
|Allows control of T2 Salvage Drones. Bonus to drone velocity and salvage chance.
|-
|-
|{{sk|Sentry Drone Interfacing}}
|{{sk|Sentry Drone Interfacing}}