Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guristas Guerilla Grounds: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 80: Line 80:
|  
|  
| Overseer Frigate
| Overseer Frigate
|
|-
| Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster
| 25M ISK
| Dread Guristas Irregular
|  
|  
|-
|-