More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
| Overseer Frigate | | Overseer Frigate | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster | |||
| 25M ISK | |||
| Dread Guristas Irregular | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
| Overseer Frigate | | Overseer Frigate | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster | |||
| 25M ISK | |||
| Dread Guristas Irregular | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||