More actions
Add reference to massive nebula to the table |
Add polar fox nebula entry |
||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arctic Fox Nebula]] | |||
| Wicked Creek | |||
| Null | |||
| Azure | |||
| Cytoserocin | |||
| 1 | |||
| 9000 | |||
| 9000 | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystal Nebula]] | | [[Crystal Nebula]] | ||