Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Old Meanie - Cultivation Center: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Max Tsero (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
loot added
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 77: Line 77:
! Comments
! Comments
|-
|-
| Dec 2014
| 2014 Dec
| Corpii C-Type Small Nosferatu
| Corpii C-Type Small Nosferatu
| 17,9M ISK
| 17,9M ISK
| From container in second pocket
| From container in second pocket
|-
|-
| Mar 2018
| 2018 Mar
| Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer
| Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer
| 38,8M ISK
| 38,8M ISK
| From container in second pocket
| From container in second pocket
|-
| 2021 Mar
| Corpii C-Type EM Coating
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Neutralizer
Corpii C-Type Remote Capacitor Transmitter
| 50,6M ISK
| From container in second pocket
|-
|2021 May
|Dark Blood Multispectrum Coating
|11M ISK
|From container in second pocket
|-
|2021 Oct
|Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer
|42M ISK
|From container in second pocket
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
{{DED Complexes|Blood}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]