More actions
No edit summary |
Quiver NAY (talk | contribs) loot added |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dec | | 2014 Dec | ||
| Corpii C-Type Small Nosferatu | | Corpii C-Type Small Nosferatu | ||
| 17,9M ISK | | 17,9M ISK | ||
| From container in second pocket | | From container in second pocket | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mar | | 2018 Mar | ||
| Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer | | Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer | ||
| 38,8M ISK | | 38,8M ISK | ||
| From container in second pocket | | From container in second pocket | ||
|- | |||
| 2021 Mar | |||
| Corpii C-Type EM Coating | |||
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Neutralizer | |||
Corpii C-Type Remote Capacitor Transmitter | |||
| 50,6M ISK | |||
| From container in second pocket | |||
|- | |||
|2021 May | |||
|Dark Blood Multispectrum Coating | |||
|11M ISK | |||
|From container in second pocket | |||
|- | |||
|2021 Oct | |||
|Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
|42M ISK | |||
|From container in second pocket | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DED Complexes|Blood}} | {{DED Complexes|Blood}} | ||
[[Category:DED Complexes]] | [[Category:DED Complexes]] | ||