m Verified 3x drop rate on Coreli modules |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| Coreli B-Type Multispectrum Coating | | Coreli B-Type Multispectrum Coating | ||
| 90M ISK | | 90M ISK | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| March 2025 | |||
| Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner | |||
| 32M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|} | |} | ||