Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Special Edition Ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add Boobook.
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Orlais Placide
Tag: Rollback
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 38: Line 38:
| Amarr Succession Tournament, YC105
| Amarr Succession Tournament, YC105
| Winter, 2003
| Winter, 2003
|-
| [[Bestla]]
| Heavy Assault Cruiser
| Minmatar
| Alliance Tournament XVIII
| December 2022
|-
|-
| [[Boobook]]
| [[Boobook]]
Line 82: Line 88:
|-
|-
| [[Echo]]
| [[Echo]]
| Rookie Ship
| Corvette
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| Pax East 2013
| Pax East 2013
Line 88: Line 94:
|-
|-
| [[Etana]]
| [[Etana]]
| Logistics
| Logistics Cruiser
| Caldari
| Caldari
| Alliance Tournament X
| Alliance Tournament X
Line 104: Line 110:
| Alliance Tournament VII
| Alliance Tournament VII
| Summer, 2009
| Summer, 2009
|-
| [[Geri]]
| Assault Frigate
| Minmatar
| Alliance Tournament XVIII
| December 2022
|-
|-
| [[Gnosis]]
| [[Gnosis]]
Line 136: Line 148:
|-
|-
| [[Hematos]]
| [[Hematos]]
| Rookie Ship
| Corvette
| Blood Raiders
| Blood Raiders
| Pax East 2013
| Pax East 2013
Line 142: Line 154:
|-
|-
| [[Immolator]]
| [[Immolator]]
| Rookie Ship
| Corvette
| Sansha
| Sansha
| Pax East 2013
| Pax East 2013
Line 206: Line 218:
|
|
| Winter, 2004
| Winter, 2004
|-
| [[Metamorphosis]]
| Frigate
| SoCT
| [[Capsuleer Day XX]]
| Spring, 2023
|-
|-
| [[Miasmos Amastris Edition]]
| [[Miasmos Amastris Edition]]
Line 322: Line 340:
|-
|-
| [[Taipan]]
| [[Taipan]]
| Rookie Ship
| Corvette
| Guristas
| Guristas
| Pax East 2013
| Pax East 2013
Line 364: Line 382:
|-
|-
| [[Violator]]
| [[Violator]]
| Rookie Ship
| Corvette
| Serpentis
| Serpentis
| Pax East 2013
| Pax East 2013