Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Angel's Red Light District: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Replace {{Note box}} with {{MessageBox}}. Move sentry to the end as per UniWiki:Mission formatting guidelines.
m Spelling
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 102: Line 102:


{{NPCTableHead|Structures}}
{{NPCTableHead|Structures}}
{{NPCTableRow|Structure|1|Angel Retirement Home|cargo= Contains 18th tier Overseers Personal effects, and may contain Gistum B-type Modules and/or a Cyanabal BPC.}}
{{NPCTableRow|Structure|1|Angel Retirement Home|cargo= Contains 18th tier Overseers Personal effects, and may contain Gistum B-type modules and/or a Cynabal BPC.}}
|}
|}


Line 121: Line 121:
|
|
| Angel Retirement Home
| Angel Retirement Home
| Up to 3x
| Up to 4x
|-
|-
| Cynabal BPC
| Cynabal BPC
Line 137: Line 137:
| Gardan's Fantasy Complex
| Gardan's Fantasy Complex
| rare
| rare
|-
| Domination module
|
| Angel Retirement Home
|
|}
|}
== See also ==
== See also ==
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}
{{DED Complexes|Angel}}


[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]