Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Fleet Shipyard: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 141: Line 141:
| Serpentis Fleet Stronghold
| Serpentis Fleet Stronghold
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|{{sh|Vindicator}} BPC
|
| Serpentis Fleet Stronghold
|-
|-
| Core X-Type module
| Core X-Type module