More actions
Add an entry to the exploration log |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! Est. value | ! Est. value | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |September 2025 | |||
|Corelum B-Type Multispectrum Energized Membrane | |||
|160M ISK | |||
| rowspan="3" |From Sarpati Battlecruiser | |||
|- | |||
|Corelum B-Type Kinetic Energized Membrane | |||
|3.7M ISK | |||
|- | |||
|Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I | |||
|10K ISK | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | Oct 2024 | |||
| Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarp Drive | |||
| 300M ISK :D | |||
| rowspan=3 | Hisec escalation - From Sarpati Battlecruiser | |||
|- | |||
| 18th Tier Overseers Effects | |||
| 43.2M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster | |||
| 4.6M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Loot | |||
| ~6M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Bounties | |||
| ~20M ISK | |||
|- | |- | ||
| July 2023 | | July 2023 | ||