→Skills: updated skillbook price |
→Nebulae: added goose nebula |
||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| Null | | Null | ||
| 2x 1500 units of vermillion cytoserocin | | 2x 1500 units of vermillion cytoserocin | ||
|- | |||
| Goose Nebula | |||
| Cloud Ring | |||
| Null | |||
| 5 clouds of Viridian Cytoserocin (200+250+150+150+250=1000) | |||
|} | |} | ||