Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Old Meanie - Cultivation Center: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table
Line 30: Line 30:
== Loot ==
== Loot ==


{| class="wikitable complex collapsible sortable"
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
|+ Commander and other valuable loot
|-
|style="width: 200px;background:#222222"| Item Name
|style="width: 80px;background:#222222"| Est. Value
|style="width: 200px;background:#222222"| Note
|-
|-
! Item Name
! Item Name
! Est. Value
! Est. Value
! Note
! Note
|-
| 1th Tier Overseer's Effects
| 10k ISK
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| 2th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 2th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 16.9k ISK
| 16.9k ISK
| 100% drop rate
| Stuffed Container, 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| Corpii C-Type modules
| Corpii C-Type modules
|  
|  
| From container in second pocket
| Stuffed Container
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed"
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible collapsed"
|+ Exploration logs
|+ Exploration logs