Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sansha's Nation Occupied Mining Colony: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
m DED complexes template
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table
Line 44: Line 44:
|collapsed=yes}}
|collapsed=yes}}
==Loot==
==Loot==
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"  
 
|+ Possible Loot
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
! Name
|-
! Item Name
! Est. Value
! Est. Value
! Drops from
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
Line 53: Line 55:
|1.2m Isk
|1.2m Isk
|True Sansha Foreman
|True Sansha Foreman
|100% drop rate
|-
|-
|True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer
|True Sansha module
|80m Isk
|
|True Sansha Foreman
|True Sansha Foreman
|-
|Other True Sansha Modules
|
|
|True Sansha Foreman
|-
|-
|Centum C-type Medium Armor Repairer
|Centum C-type modules
|100m Isk
|True Sansha Foreman
|-
|Other Centum C-type Modules
|
|
|True Sansha Foreman
|True Sansha Foreman
|Up to 3x
|-
|-
|Phantasm BPC
|Phantasm BPC
|
|
|True Sansha Foreman
|True Sansha Foreman
|
|}
|}


{{DED Complexes|Sanshas}}
{{DED Complexes|Sanshas}}
[[Category:DED Complexes]]
[[Category:DED Complexes]]