Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive (5/10): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m if you kill the Swarm Defence Battery in 5th pocket you get 13th Tier Effects, worth 13mil isk
Line 196: Line 196:
|Swarm Defence Battery
|Swarm Defence Battery
|100% drop rate
|100% drop rate
|-
| 12th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 12th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 9.90M ISK
| 9.90M ISK