More actions
m if you kill the Swarm Defence Battery in 5th pocket you get 13th Tier Effects, worth 13mil isk |
m →Loot |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|Swarm Defence Battery | |Swarm Defence Battery | ||
|100% drop rate | |100% drop rate | ||
|- | |||
| 12th Tier Overseer's Effects | | 12th Tier Overseer's Effects | ||
| 9.90M ISK | | 9.90M ISK | ||