Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Live Cargo Distribution Facilities: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 217: Line 217:
| 1.2M ISK
| 1.2M ISK
| From Overseer Frigate
| From Overseer Frigate
|-
| Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers
| Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers
| 145M ISK
| 145M ISK