Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Pith-Robux Asteroid Mining Co.: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
unified loot table
Line 56: Line 56:


==Loot==
==Loot==
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible"  
{| class="wikitable complex sortable"
|+ Loot
|-
! Name
|style="width: 200px;background:#222222"| Item Name
! Est. Value
|style="width: 80px;background:#222222"| Est. Value
! Note
|style="background:#222222"| Note
|-
|-
|1st Tier Overseers Effects
|1st Tier Overseers Effects
|11k ISK
|11k ISK
|Dented Cask
|Dented Cask, 100% drop rate
|-
|-
|2nd tier Overseers Effects
|2nd tier Overseers Effects
|20k ISK
|20k ISK
|Non-Secured Mining Colony
|Non-Secured Mining Colony, 100% drop rate
|-
|-
|3rd Tier Overseers Effects
|3rd Tier Overseers Effects
|40k ISK
|40k ISK
|Retired Mining Veteran
|Retired Mining Veteran, 100% drop rate
|-
|-
|Pithii C-type Frigate Modules
|Pithii C-type Frigate Modules
|
|
|Retired Mining Veteran
|Retired Mining Veteran, up to 3x
|-
|-
|Worm BPC
|Worm BPC