More actions
m →Mykoserocin: sunspark seen in nennamaila and enaluri, smoking in enaluri, diablo in elanuri, ring in enaluri |
→Cytoserocin: added cheetah nebula seen in 3-OKDA |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| [[Gaseous Nebula]] || 9000 || 9000 || 700 EM + 700 thermal || Yes || No | | [[Gaseous Nebula]] || 9000 || 9000 || 700 EM + 700 thermal || Yes || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | Lime /[[File:Icon frentix.png|24px|link=|]]Frentix || {{icon|amarr2|24px|Amarr}}Derelik (low security systems) || [[Emerald Nebula]] || 200, 300 || 500 || None || No || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Icon corporation.png|24px|link=]]Catch || [[Duo Nebula]] || 2500, 500 || 3000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || No | | [[File:Icon corporation.png|24px|link=]]Catch || [[Cheetah Nebula]] || 1000 || 1000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || No | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:Icon corporation.png|24px|link=]]Catch (9HXQ-G constellation) || [[Duo Nebula]] || 2500, 500 || 3000 || 1000 EM + 1000 thermal || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leopard Nebula]] || 9000 || 9000 || 1400 explosive || Yes || No | | [[Leopard Nebula]] || 9000 || 9000 || 1400 explosive || Yes || No | ||