More actions
m Change rookie Ship to Corvette. Add Geri and Bestla (Alliance Tournament XVIII |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m add Metamorphosis |
||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
| Winter, 2004 | | Winter, 2004 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Metamorphosis]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| SoCT | |||
| [[Capsuleer Day XX]] | |||
| Spring, 2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Miasmos Amastris Edition]] | | [[Miasmos Amastris Edition]] | ||